Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Reynoso
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Glencoe
Glencoe High School
OR
Oregon
Oregon 2
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
Replay
TF 14-5 2:34
R. Powers
AK
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
ROund 4
175
03/24
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:50
J. McCullough
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
Round 2
175
03/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:28
R. Powers
AK
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
175
03/24
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:50
J. McCullough
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
175
03/23
W
TF 10-0 1:34
B. Schillinger
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
175
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
H. Le
David Douglas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
6A-175
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
D. Hartmann
Franklin
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
6A-175
02/24
L
Replay
MD 12-2
B. Foss
South Medford
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
6A-175
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
M. Rodriguez
North Salem
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
6A-175
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
N. McKibben-Denson
Tigard
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-175
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Cook
Forest Grove
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Championship
175
02/17
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:37
M. Page
Liberty
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 4.1 Semis (16 Man)
175
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
T. Chaquette
Sherwood
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
J. Weimann
Forest Grove
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 10-6 4:59
S. Dyal
Sandy
Sherwood Invitational
First Place
175
02/03
W
F 8-0 3:40
A. Klingler
McMinnville
Sherwood Invitational
Round 4
175
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:19
J. Borowsky
Beaverton
Sherwood Invitational
Round 3
175
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:43
C. Aguilar
Milwaukie
Sherwood Invitational
Round 2
175
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Wenz
West Albany
Sherwood Invitational
Round 1
175
02/01
W
F 10-0 4:57
Z. Weisong
Hillsboro
Glencoe @ Hillsboro
Round 1
175
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:21
J. Wynn
Lebanon
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Smeller
Cleveland
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:22
O. Karmakar
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:29
J. Rizo
Reynolds
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Romero
Westview High School
Jerry Lane Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
12/02
W
F 6-3 4:36
C. Jones
Roseburg High School
Jerry Lane Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 1:31
A. Franke
Iowa
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
182 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VSU1 16-6 3:03
E. Perez
Colorado
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
182 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:11
E. Watson
Arkansas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
182 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 20-10 3:21
T. Moore
Washington
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
182 lbs
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:43
H. Rogers
Idaho 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
175
06/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:40
S. Kocheavar
Utah Black
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Semis & WB (16 Team)
175
06/18
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:06
D. TONDREAU
Nevada SILVER
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Placement (16 Team)
175
06/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:11
S. Kocheavar
Utah Black
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
175
06/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:41
H. MOORE
Nevada GOLD
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
175
06/18
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:33
K. Arizumi
Hawaii 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Semis & WB (16 Team)
175
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:13
N. Gonzalez
West Coast Wrestling
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
175
04/22
L
TF 12-1 2:19
B. Foss
South Medford High School Wres
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
04/22
W
DEC 8-5
B. Cook
Viper Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
04/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Kolkow
Mustang Wrestling Club
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
04/22
W
F 10-6 3:17
T. Ege
Crater High School
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
04/21
W
NC 0-0
B. Cook
Viper Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
182
02/25
L
Replay
MD 11-2
E. Wedel
Century
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
6A-170
02/25
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:36
D. Lopez
Aloha
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-170
02/25
W
Replay
MD 9-1
J. Hernandez
South Salem
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-170
02/25
L
Replay
F 9-5 4:25
D. Gonzales
Roosevelt
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-170
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 5:08
G. Vandehey
Forest Grove
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
3/4 and 5/6 Placing
170
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
W. Hilton
Newberg
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 6 Cons. Semis (16 Man)
170
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:12
L. Walter
Sherwood
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 5 Round WB3
170
02/11
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:53
H. Briggs
McMinnville
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-3 3:24
G. Vandehey
Forest Grove
OSAA 6A Pacific Conference
Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
A. Dejesus
Reynolds
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:31
J. Hull
Reynolds
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 3-2 3:43
C. Smeller
Cleveland
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Diodato
Lebanon
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 4-1 3:43
L. Walter
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
L. Hinojosa
Liberty
Liberty @ Glencoe
Round 1
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Ellis
Hillsboro
Glencoe @ Hillsboro
Round 1
170
01/14
W
Replay
F 6-8 5:15
G. Vandehey
Forest Grove
Bob Beisel Invitational
5th place
170
01/14
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:17
D. Thomas
Glencoe
Bob Beisel Invitational
Semi Backside
170
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
R. Salgago
Forest Grove
Bob Beisel Invitational
Round 3: 16
170
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 10-8
D. Gonzales
Roosevelt
Bob Beisel Invitational
Round 1: 16
170
01/13
W
F 7-5 3:18
L. Delain-Collazo
Taft
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
170
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:48
N. Tinnes
Neah-Kah-Nie
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
170
01/13
L
DEC 8-2
A. Oehlert
St. Helens
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
170
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:02
R. Bond
Century
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 2
170
01/12
L
MD 16-4
P. Negra
Newberg
Glencoe @ Newberg
Round 1
170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020