Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Laux
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:49
R. Pollard
Macon
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Garcia
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
G. Beane
Lathrop
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Martin
Penney
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:52
T. Harper
Central (New Madrid County)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/17
W
F 5-2 2:01
C. Dumas
Adrian
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Placement
120
02/17
W
F 6-0 4:14
S. Reinertsen
Warsaw
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Cons. Semis
120
02/17
L
DEC 8-6
D. Schmidt
Versailles
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Semifinals
120
02/17
W
F 10-0 3:08
I. McCarty
California
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Quarterfinals
120
02/03
L
F 6-0 5:43
C. Cook
Savannah
Blair Oaks Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
02/03
L
MD 15-3
C. Robinson
Centralia
Blair Oaks Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
02/03
W
DEC 8-6
C. Blankenship
Sullivan
Blair Oaks Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
02/03
W
DEC 6-2
E. DeMilia
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
02/03
W
F 8-2 2:55
E. Hale
Kirksville
Blair Oaks Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:24
N. Baquio
Owensville
Fatima/Owensville/S Callaway/Stover
Round 1
120
02/01
W
F 12-0 2:30
V. Hedrick
Stover
Fatima/Owensville/S Callaway/Stover
Round 1
120
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:09
A. Dowler
Southern Boone
Southern Boone/Marceline/Fatima
Round 1
120
01/24
L
F 8-1 5:26
C. Blattner
Fulton
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
126
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:37
D. Jones
Boonville
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 10-0 3:06
B. Larson
Parkway West
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
finals
120
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:51
N. Ash
Lutheran St. Charles
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
quarters
120
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Kimmins
Parkway North
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
semis
120
01/20
W
F 10-0 3:14
G. Langan
St. Clair
2024 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 3
120
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Coonce
Eldon
Fatima @ Eldon
Round 1
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Peek
Raymore-Peculiar
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:15
J. Callison
Capital City JV
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
01/06
W
TF 18-1 3:53
X. Woods
Winnetonka
Capital City Dual Tournament
Placement
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 5:10
T. James
Moberly
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
01/06
W
MD 13-2
D. Stafford
Jefferson City
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
01/05
W
DEC 8-1
P. Morrow
California
Quad: Fatima/St. James/California/Tipton
Round 1
126
01/05
W
MD 10-0
J. Beilbdrey
Tipton
Quad: Fatima/St. James/California/Tipton
Round 1
126
12/07
W
DEC 10-9
H. Westbrook
Osage
Warsaw, Macks Creek, Fatima, Osage Quad
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 4-0 2:00
O. Miskell
Warsaw
Warsaw, Macks Creek, Fatima, Osage Quad
Round 1
126
12/06
W
F 15-0 3:15
E. Wydra
Capital City
Hallsville/Rock Bridge/Capital City/Fatima
Round 1
126
12/05
W
DEC 6-5
P. Martin
Hallsville
Hallsville/Rock Bridge/Capital City/Fatima
Round 1
126
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:08
D. Jones
Boonville
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
126
11/28
W
F 4-0 2:41
A. Morris
Lafayette County
Boonville,Fatima,Higginsville,MissouriSchoolofDeaf,Quad
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
T. Nixdorf
Penney
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:49
D. Chisam
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 1
01/21
L
MD 11-3
L. Marlatt
St. James
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
120
01/21
L
MD 11-3
L. Marlatt
St. James
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
R. Meek
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
120
01/21
W
DEC 9-4
J. Crisp
Kirksville
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 4
120
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
A. Hunter
Kirksville
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 3
120
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:42
T. Bean
West Plains
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 1
120
12/28
W
TF 15-0 5:43
T. Nixdorf
Penney
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
120
12/28
L
MD 12-0
P. Martin
Hallsville
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
12/28
W
MD 10-2
J. Spoor
Liberty (Wentzville)
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
12/28
W
MD 13-1
M. Long
Camdenton
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
120
12/17
W
MD 12-0
C. Lucas
Rockport
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #5 All Placement Matches
120
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:08
C. Berry
Maysville
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #4 Deciding place matches 9th-11th
120
12/17
W
F 12-3 4:56
P. Morrow
California
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day 2 RND #3 = 2nd Wrestleback + Semi Cos 13th-15t
120
12/17
W
DEC 7-3
D. Cockrum
Richmond
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND #2 =Quarters & 1st WB
120
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:40
W. Ward
---
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Day #2 RND 1 = Champ Round 1/ Consi Round 1
120
12/16
W
F 9-2 2:24
C. McGee
Polo
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 1
120
12/16
L
DEC 7-2
C. Berry
Maysville
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 5
120
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
T.
---
The Battle At The Katy Trail
Round 4
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023