Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas London
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
OK
TUTTLE
Tuttle
Tuttle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Fredrickson
POTEAU
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
4A-138
02/22
L
Replay
F 5-0 5:00
M. Blendowski
CATOOSA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-138
02/17
W
DEC 5-3
A. Collier
CUSHING
OSSAA 4A West Regional
1st Place
138
02/16
W
DEC 7-3
J. Fredrickson
POTEAU
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
138
02/16
W
DEC 5-3
B. Manek
HARRAH
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
138
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Lewis
PAULS VALLEY
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Fredrickson
POTEAU
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:20
j. mcclure
SULPHUR
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
138
01/27
L
DEC 5-2
B. Antuna
ELGIN
ELGIN @ TUTTLE
Round 1
138
01/26
L
F 2-0 2:00
B. Bateman
MARLOW
MARLOW @ TUTTLE
Round 1
138
01/24
L
MD 11-3
J. Miller
BROKEN ARROW
Tri Dual - Allen TX & Broken Arrow
Round 1
138
01/23
L
F 3-2 2:15
G. Romans
Allen
Tri Dual - Allen TX & Broken Arrow
Round 1
138
01/20
W
F 8-3 4:38
A. Nguyen
Mt. View
2024 MidCals
5th
141 Boys
01/20
L
DEC 5-3 SV
V. Rodarte
Benicia
2024 MidCals
Cons Semis and 7th place
141 Boys
01/20
W
DEC 4-3 TB1
K. Parker
Tuttle
2024 MidCals
Cons D2 R2
141 Boys
01/20
W
MD 13-2
I. Rodriguez
Alisal
2024 MidCals
Cons Round 1 Day 2
141 Boys
01/19
W
MD 11-2
M. Stoltz
Gunn
2024 MidCals
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
141 Boys
01/19
W
F 6-3 3:58
A. Heide
Elk Grove
2024 MidCals
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141 Boys
01/19
L
F 2-2 0:47
J. Moore
Fremont (Sunnyvale)
2024 MidCals
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
141 Boys
01/19
W
TF 16-0 4:19
G. Ober
Half Moon Bay
2024 MidCals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
141 Boys
01/14
W
DEC 3-2
K. Parker
TUTTLE
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 6-2 3:39
B. Manek
HARRAH
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/12
W
TF 19-3 3:45
J. Lyles
Lawton Eishenhower
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/12
W
F 3-2 1:53
R. Cantrell
CLEVELAND
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/11
W
F 4-1 0:32
j. lewis
PAULS VALLEY
District Quads
Round 1
138
01/10
W
DEC 13-6
C. Carey
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE @ TUTTLE
Round 1
138
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
S. Mosier
Ark City
79th Geary Invitational
5th Place
138
01/06
L
F 3-0 3:10
N. Ruiz
Randall
79th Geary Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
MD 10-2
G. Leyba
Choctaw
79th Geary Invitational
5th WB
138
01/06
W
MD 10-0
G. Elam
Elgin
79th Geary Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 7-1 1:51
I. Guerrero
Garden City
79th Geary Invitational
3rd WB
138
01/05
W
F 6-2 3:51
D. Archibeque
Rio Rancho
79th Geary Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 2:34
N. Ruiz
Randall
79th Geary Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/01
L
MD 15-2
A. Serrano
Pomona
NWHOF Duals
Round 1
138
12/22
L
MD 15-2
A. Serrano
Pomona
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/22
L
F 5-2 2:49
X. Sweatt
Arlington Martin
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Schinina
St. Peter's Prep
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Bauder
Buchanan
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/21
L
F 12-2 2:56
H. Hollingsworth
Edmond North
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
12/16
W
MD 14-2
M. Snyder
EL RENO
EL RENO @ TUTTLE
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:03
j. cole
SULPHUR
SULPHUR @ TUTTLE
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 4-0 1:14
C. Wright
EDMOND MEMORIAL
EDMOND MEMORIAL @ TUTTLE
Round 1
144
12/09
W
DEC 5-1
K. Parker
Tuttle
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - 4B - Placement Matches GOLD
138
12/09
L
F 3-7 2:56
L. Yates
Comanche
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 3B - Gold Cons Semis
138
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:34
X. Flanagan
Southlake Carroll
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 2A - 2nd WB GOLD
138
12/09
L
F 0-2 3:11
T. Toteh
Union
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 1A - Gold Quarters
138
12/08
W
MD 14-2
M. Snyder
El Reno
Tuttle vs El Reno
Finals (2 Team)
138
11/22
W
DEC 6-2
K. Parker
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
11/22
W
MD 10-2
B. Kiggins
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
10/27
L
Replay
TF 17-2 4:28
M. Borja
Pennsylvania
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R3 - WB (128 Man)
138
10/27
L
Replay
TF 17-1 4:56
K. Davidson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-2 1:47
P. Bowen
Los Gatos
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 9 Cons Semi and 7th
132
01/21
L
MD 16-6
R. Lopez
Merrill West
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 8 Cons
132
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
D. Zepeda
Gilroy
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 7 Cons
132
01/21
W
DEC 4-1
A. Serrano
Gilroy
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 6 Cons
132
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:05
G. Ober
Half Moon Bay
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 5
132
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:56
J. Hannan
Arcata
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 3
132
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
B. Alvarado
Clovis East
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 2
132
11/23
L
F 0-0 1:19
D. Boffey
Moore
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/23
W
MD 14-0
T. Robinson
El Reno
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Zobisch
Bridge Creek
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/23
L
F 0-2 2:10
D. Boffey
Moore
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
10/29
L
Replay
DEF 11-0 3:37
J. Herman
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
132
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
G. Marks
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
132
10/29
L
Replay
F 10-2 4:42
A. Ropski
TN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
132
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 13-11
K. Medina
NM
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
132
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
J. Villanueva
KS
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020