Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxson Blevins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bruin Wrestling Club
Bruins
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
B. Bundy
Shootbox wrestling club
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80-88
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
P. Carson
Payson Lions Wrestling Club
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80-88
11/11
L
F 0-0
T. Fowkes
JWC
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
80-88
11/11
L
F 7-1 2:07
T. Fowkes
JWC
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
80-88
11/04
W
F 6-3 3:08
O. Wight
Sons Of Atlas
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
round 3
78-82
11/04
L
MD 9-1
R. Nettesheim
Pleasant Grove
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
round 2
78-82
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Cullimore
West Jordan
Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament
Round 1
78-82
10/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
C. Holman
Champions Wrestling Club
The Preseason Open
Round 3
86-92
10/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:06
B. Marshall
Panguitch
The Preseason Open
Round 1
86-92
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Lindsey
Canyon View Falcons
Turkey Tussle
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
76
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
R. Hintz
Green River Grapplers Wrestlin
Turkey Tussle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
76
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Filimoeatu
Payson Pride Wrestling
Caleb Williams Memorial
Round 2 (3 Man)
80
11/12
W
F 9-1 2:48
C. Revell
Sons of Atlas
Caleb Williams Memorial
Round 1 (3 Man)
80
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024