May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emmett Jerry
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
01/26
L
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Sanders
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/13
L
DEC 7-0
O. McElrath
Owasso Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
01/13
W
F 10-4 2:43
N. Woods
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
B. Smith
Owasso Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
01/06
W
DEC 9-7
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
01/06
W
F 3-0 2:46
N. Woods
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (3 Man)
43
12/23
L
DEC 8-6
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
L
F 10-7 2:35
K. Goodson
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
L
F 6-4 3:30
R. Widman
Shelton Wrestling Academy
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
43/46
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
12/09
W
DEC 6-4
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
12/09
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
12/02
W
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
12/02
W
MD 12-0
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:34
N. Woods
Central Bronchos Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
11/25
W
DEC 6-5
K. Goodson
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:12
L. Ellis
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
11/11
L
F 5-0 0:43
B. Coffman
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43
11/11
L
DEC 5-2
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
11/04
W
F 6-2 2:23
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
43
11/04
W
F 12-7 2:33
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
11/04
W
DEC 6-0
W. Wood
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:06
C. Foust
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
43
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020