Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keller Goodson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-2 1:17
N. Brooks
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
46
01/27
W
DEC 6-5
J. Weisinger
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
01/26
W
F 9-2 1:36
K. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
01/26
W
F 9-0 1:18
C. Jensen-Shaw
cache wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
46
01/13
W
MD 13-0
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Butchee
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
12/23
L
F 5-2 1:42
R. Widman
Shelton Wrestling Academy
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
W
F 10-7 2:35
E. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
43/46
12/23
W
DEC 7-1
B. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
43/46
12/09
W
DEC 10-6
A. Waller
F-5 Grappling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46
12/09
L
F 9-0 1:39
K. Fuller
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. Ellis
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
11/25
L
DEC 6-5
E. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:15
N. Woods
Central Bronchos Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
11/11
L
DEC 4-2
B. Wood
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
11/11
W
DEC 5-4
R. Rivera
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022