Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Artem Baker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
New Lothrop
New Lothrop Hornets Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 7-2 3:39
M. Ammond
Frankfort
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
lt hwt
02/18
L
DEC 9-8
J. Cutler
Farwell
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Semis & WB (8 Man)
lt hwt
02/11
L
DEC 3-0
R. O`Brien
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/11
W
DEC 2-0
C. Alexander
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/11
L
DEC 2-0
R. O`Brien
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/04
L
MD 9-0
N. Michelson
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
82-LT HWT
02/04
L
F 4-0 0:55
P. Smith
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
82-LT HWT
02/04
W
MD 14-3
J. Devine
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
82-LT HWT
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:31
K. Miller
Eaton Rapids
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
lt hwt
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Rogers
Freeland
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
lt hwt
01/20
W
F 11-4 2:50
M. Ammond
Frankfort
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
lt hwt
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:30
T. Riley
Petoskey
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Round 1 (16 Man)
lt hwt
01/07
W
F 1-2 1:29
C. Reynero
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
Lt HWT
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Reynero
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
Lt HWT
01/07
W
DEC 14-8
K. Kirts
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
Lt HWT
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Wojciechowski
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
Lt HWT
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020