Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Cutler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Farwell
Farwell Elite
Farwell Elite Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
MD 11-2
M. Bond
Sparta WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
97
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Wangler
Ogemaw
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
lt hwt
02/18
L
F 4-0 1:27
E. Chappuies
East Jordan
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
lt hwt
02/18
W
DEC 9-8
A. Baker
New Lothrop
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Semis & WB (8 Man)
lt hwt
02/18
W
F 5-3 1:18
O. Compeau
SSC
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
lt hwt
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Dunkel
Petoskey
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Round 2 (3 Man)
82
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:14
W. Leslie
Tawas
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Round 1 (3 Man)
82
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:00
T. Dyer
Manchester WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
77
03/26
W
Replay
TF 20-5 2:46
B. Scruggs
East Lansing Jr Trojans
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
77
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
S. Goetting
Clinton WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
77
03/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
V. Deyo
Tecumseh WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
77
02/12
W
F 5-0 0:34
A. Clark
Reed City Youth Wrestling
Pine River
Round 2 (Best of 3)
77
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. Clark
Reed City Youth Wrestling
Pine River
Round 1 (Best of 3)
77
01/29
W
F 4-0 0:47
J. Janicke
Bay County Road Runners
Freeland Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
67/77
01/29
W
F 10-0 1:36
J. Janicke
Bay County Road Runners
Freeland Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
67/77
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:24
J. Weller
Mustang WC
St Louis
Round 4 (5 Man)
77
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Barnes
The Sting
St Louis
Round 3 (5 Man)
77
01/08
W
TF 16-0 2:00
B. Mester
The Sting
St Louis
Round 2 (5 Man)
77
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:17
R. Kenyon
Coleman Youth Wrestling
St Louis
Round 1 (5 Man)
77
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022