Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Price Thomas
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
B. Sterling
Glenns Ferry
IHSAA 2A - District IV
1st Place
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Gould
Declo
IHSAA 2A - District IV
Semis
120
02/06
W
DEC 10-12 SV
R. Baler
Teton
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
3rd Place match
120
02/05
W
DEC 4-2
C. Mummert
Twin Falls
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons Semis (16 Man)
120
02/05
W
DEC 4-0
J. Hurren
West Side
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 5 of 32, 3 of 16
120
02/05
W
TF 16-0 3:14
S. Stranger
West Jefferson
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/05
L
DEC 6-5
G. Vasquez
Firth
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Quarterfinals
120
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:01
K. Salerno
Bear Lake
2022 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 2 of 32 1 of 16
120
01/29
L
DEC 7-2
R. Vail
Bonneville
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Cons Rnd 4
120
01/29
W
F 13-4 4:58
I. Ixta
Minico B
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
120
01/29
W
DEC 4-1
G. Carvalho
Middleton
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/28
L
DEC 7-2
K. Rubash
Jerome
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
120
01/15
W
F 5-2 4:21
Z. Vian
New Plymouth High School
Magic Valley Classic
3rd Place
120
01/15
W
F 6-4 2:59
Z. Mills
Malad High School
Magic Valley Classic
Round 7
120
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:46
G. Green
Wood River High School
Magic Valley Classic
Round 6
120
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:25
E. Poulignot
Filer High School
Magic Valley Classic
Round 5
120
01/15
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Vian
New Plymouth High School
Magic Valley Classic
Round 4
120
01/14
W
F 6-1 2:54
T. Renouf
North Fremont High School
Magic Valley Classic
Round 2
120
01/08
L
DEC 8-7
D. Jones
---
48th Annual Buhl Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/08
W
OTHER1 2-0
T. Kennedy
Elko
48th Annual Buhl Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
DEC 12-5
J. Bradford
Spring Creek
48th Annual Buhl Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/18
L
MD 10-0
J. Castagneto
Glenns Ferry
Juston Wolfe Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 10-4 5:29
J. Perry
New Plymouth
Juston Wolfe Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:44
R. Noah
Tri Valley
Juston Wolfe Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:59
P. Travis
New Plymouth
Juston Wolfe Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
120
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:12
H. Kaufner
New Plymouth
Juston Wolfe Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022