Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JuLisa Rubash
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Idaho
TW Wrestling
TW wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
W
Replay
TF 21-10 3:00
D. Grossman
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
first place match
138
06/23
W
Replay
TF 14-3 3:00
D. Evans
Colorado
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
consi semis
138
06/23
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:44
P. Dyment
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
semis and last consi
138
06/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:53
C. Sharron
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Mid Wrestlebacks
138
06/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
N. Perez
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
138
06/23
W
Replay
TF 12-0 0:53
K. Weaver
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
06/23
L
NC 0-0
N. Perez
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
True Second
138
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:10
A. Ramirez
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
04/22
L
Replay
TF 12-1 1:15
A. Sanders
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
04/22
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:24
H. Bidelman
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
04/22
W
Replay
F 21-13 5:00
W. Stone
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:57
J. Williams
Team Sublime
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:27
C. Hilty
Fighting Squirrels
Daniel Cook Memorial Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-139
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:49
R. Morgan
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Daniel Cook Memorial Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-139
04/15
W
TF 16-6 2:20
H. Woolsey
Middleton Wrestling Club
Daniel Cook Memorial Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-139
04/08
W
TF 19-8 3:29
T. Willden
Suples
North Junior High Freestyle
Finals (2 Man)
135-153
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:26
D. Garcia
Fighting Squirrels
North Junior High Freestyle
Finals (2 Man)
119-135
04/08
W
TF 12-0 1:00
E. (16u)
Fighting Squirrels
North Junior High Freestyle
Finals (2 Man)
126-135
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023