Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Chandler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Kimberly
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling Clu
Kimberly Middle School
kimberly
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DQ 0-0
D. Goodsell
208 Spartans
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 5
167
01/21
L
F 8-3 4:42
H. Robinson
Ruby Mountain Wrestling
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 4
167
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:46
J. Sivils
Declo Stingers
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 3
167
01/21
L
F 9-3 5:27
J. Jones
American Falls Wrestling
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 2
167
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:44
G. Widman
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling Clu
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 1
167
12/17
L
Replay
F 3-2 3:02
I. Avalos
Jerome Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
165
12/17
W
Replay
F 12-4 3:04
T. Stewart
Farnsworth Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
165
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
T. Finley
Buhl Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
165
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
C. Sorensen
Team Sublime
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
165
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:59
D. Cushman
Canfield Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
165
12/17
W
Replay
F 3-5 1:57
J. Sivils
Declo Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
165
12/06
W
F 2-5 2:20
T. Finley
Buhl
SCIC Middle School Districts
Finals
165
12/05
W
DEC 7-3
G. Widman
Kimberly
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 4
165
12/05
W
DEC 6-0
K. Jones
Oakley
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 2
165
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Clark
Lincoln County
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 1
165
12/03
L
F 8-0 2:12
K. Edwards
Mountain View Middle School
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/03
W
MD 13-0
A. Lopez
---
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
12/03
L
F 3-3 3:27
D. Christensen
Taylorview Middle School
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
12/01
W
F 8-5 2:24
A. Juarez
valley
kimberly middle school scramble
Finals (2 Man)
156-164
11/19
L
F 7-1 3:11
S. Page
West Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 4
165
11/19
W
F 4-0 2:18
K. Eaton
Kimberly Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 3
165
11/19
L
F 2-1 1:00
T. Finley
Buhl Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 2
165
11/17
W
F 4-2 0:44
C. Clark
Lincoln County Middle School
Dist 4 Middle School Scramble-Wendell
Finals (2 Man)
156-172
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Delaware
Wendell
Dist 4 Middle School Scramble-Wendell
Finals (2 Man)
156-175
11/09
L
F 2-2 2:33
D. Morris
Gooding
Gooding Middle School Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
146-156
11/08
W
F 5-0 1:29
R. Winmill
Wendell
Gooding Middle School Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
156-171
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020