Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Malaki Mowan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Camden Gold
Outsiders
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
B. Switzer
Funky Monkey
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
195
06/08
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
A. Zuleta
Kowboy Jakes
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
195
06/08
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
P. Loveland
Bu-Creek-Burg
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
195
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:58
C. Dickerson
Alpha Dogz Gold
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
195
06/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
G. Perkins
Deland Bulldog Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
195
06/08
W
Replay
DEC 10-3 UTB
B. Switzer
Funky Monkey
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
195
06/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
A. Gardner
A`Dale
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
195
04/15
L
F 3-2 4:29
Z. Davis
Winter haven
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
195
04/15
W
F 8-0 3:40
A. Mccarty
Robinson
Tyrant Poseidon Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
04/15
L
TF 15-0 3:55
A. Smith
Hit Squad Elite
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
A. Davis
Jupiter WC - PAL
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
04/15
W
Replay
F 11-0 1:24
B. Comerford
Beebe Trained Blue
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
195
04/15
L
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Switzer
Neptune
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
04/15
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:40
J. Colas
Spec Ops
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
195
04/15
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:01
J. Johnson
Alpha Dogz Elite Silver
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
195
04/15
W
F 7-0 3:00
G. Dorce
Black Hive WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
98
04/15
L
Replay
MD 13-1
I. Shevchook
Applied Pressure X Kame
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
195
04/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
T. Fatutoa
Rivals WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
195
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Dickerson
Alpha Dogz Elite Gold
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
195
12/30
L
DEC 3-0
D. Edenfield
Camden County A
Palm Bay Ships Day 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 6-2 6:37
F. Marquez
Winter Springs
Palm Bay Ships Day 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:58
S. Santos
St. Cloud
Palm Bay Ships Day 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
12/30
L
MD 10-1
K. Wilboun
Clay
Palm Bay Ships Day 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Maddox
Astronaut
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1 2022
Round 5 (12 Man)
220
12/29
L
DEC 6-5
E. Austin
Zephyrhills Christian
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1 2022
Round 3 (12 Man)
220
12/29
W
F 3-2 5:43
C. Pattison
Viera
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1 2022
Round 2 (12 Man)
220
12/29
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
F. Marquez
Winter Springs
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1 2022
Round 1 (12 Man)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024