Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Stearns
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:08
B. Harris
South Hamilton
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
215
02/03
L
F 1-6 2:22
A. Barajas
Alta/Aurelia
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
215
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
W. Mernka
South Central Calhoun
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
215
02/02
L
F 4-0 3:08
J. Trenary
Clear Lake
Nevada vs Clear Lake, GHV & South Tama
Round 1
215
02/02
L
F 16-3 3:42
G. Bridgewater
South Tama County
Nevada vs Clear Lake, GHV & South Tama
Round 1
215
02/02
L
DEC 5-4
I. Harrington
Nevada
Nevada vs Clear Lake, GHV & South Tama
Round 1
215
01/24
L
F 7-0 2:59
B. Bollinger
North Union
North Union/GHV/Northwood-Kensett/West Fork
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:17
S. Heilskov
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
FC, GHV, HD, & IFA @ FC
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 7-7 3:16
T. Bailey
Iowa Falls-Alden
FC, GHV, HD, & IFA @ FC
Round 1
215
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:30
C. Cummins
Northwood-Kensett
NK/FC/GHV/STA
Round 1
215
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Halvorson
Saint Ansgar
NK/FC/GHV/STA
Round 1
215
01/11
L
F 4-1 4:20
P. Klein
Forest City
NK/FC/GHV/STA
Round 1
215
01/05
L
F 8-7 3:33
R. Luedtke
West Hancock, Britt
Eagle Grove/GHV/West Hancock/North Union
Round 1
215
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:53
B. Bollinger
North Union
Eagle Grove/GHV/West Hancock/North Union
Round 1
215
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:21
C. Hoeft
Central Springs
GHV/Algona/Central Springs/Osage/West Fork
Round 1
215
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Nehls
Osage
GHV/Algona/Central Springs/Osage/West Fork
Round 1
215
12/20
L
F 6-2 2:55
G. Goche
Algona
GHV/Algona/Central Springs/Osage/West Fork
Round 1
215
12/08
W
MD 15-6
S. Martinez-Macias
North Butler-Clarksville
GHV/North Butler/Rockford
Round 1
215
12/08
L
F 5-2 1:52
J. Koehler
Rockford
GHV/North Butler/Rockford
Round 1
215
12/08
W
MD 15-6
S. Martinez-Macias
North Butler-Clarksville
GHV/North Butler/Rockford
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 4-2 2:42
A. Sullivan
Nashua-Plainfield
Newman, Garner-H/V, Lake Mills, Nashua-P
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:39
W. Hanna
Lake Mills
Newman, Garner-H/V, Lake Mills, Nashua-P
Round 1
215
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022