Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finn Caldwell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Beebe Bagers
Beebe Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 4-2 SV
R. Ritchie
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
02/10
W
DEC 6-1
C. Kelton
Greenwood Wrestling Academy
Chad Bottorff Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
02/10
W
DEC 6-1
A. Copeland
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
X. Young
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Chad Bottorff Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
02/04
W
DEC 7-2
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
58
02/04
W
DEC 6-0
R. Espe
Bentonville Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Placement Matches (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
R. Morrissett
Lonoke Youth Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
MD 8-0
R. Hulsey
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
F 6-0 2:52
K. Jiang
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
02/03
L
DEC 8-1
R. Ritchie
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
DEC 2-0
Z. Dawejko
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
01/13
W
MD 11-2
G. Gillham
Team Conquer Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:56
R. Morrissett
Lonoke Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
01/06
W
F 11-0 2:22
B. Garrett
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
01/06
W
DEC 8-6
W. Cooley
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
MD 11-0
E. Theodore
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/06
W
DEC 0-0 UTB
Z. Dawejko
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Conquer The Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
DEC 2-0
N. Sladek
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
52-58
01/06
W
DEC 7-5 SV
L. Rizzo
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52-58
01/06
L
MD 12-1
E. Twigg
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52-58
01/06
W
F 4-2 0:55
J. Truong
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 1 (16 Man)
52-58
12/30
L
DEC 7-4
K. White
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:41
R. Hulsey
Team Conquer Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:13
A. Talley
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
12/17
L
DEC 5-3 SV
Z. Dawejko
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Placement Matches (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
DEC 8-3
C. Kelton
Greenwood Wrestling Academy
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
DEC 6-0
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:45
O. Green
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
NC 0-0
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
F 4-0 1:32
C. Robinson
Panthers Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
11/26
W
F 4-2 0:42
P. vanderhoeven
NDWA
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
11/26
W
DEC 7-0
W. Cooley
NDWA
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
11/19
W
DEC 7-2
X. Young
Rogers Iron Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
D. Jefferey
Beebe Bagers
The Battle for the Black Pearl
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52
11/19
L
DEC 8-1
H. hasenbeck
---
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
11/19
W
DEC 7-0
X. Young
Rogers Iron Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
11/19
L
F 5-0 0:20
J. Zulpo
Mighty Bluebirds
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52-58
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:12
J. Harris
cyclone Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52-58
11/19
W
F 4-2 1:41
G. Ivy
Rogers Iron Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52-58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024