Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhett Morrissett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
F. Caldwell
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
58
02/03
L
F 4-2 0:46
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
X. Young
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:43
C. Tillery
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
01/13
L
MD 15-7
H. Yates
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/13
L
F 5-0 0:56
F. Caldwell
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
F 9-9 2:20
Z. Dawejko
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Conquer The Mat
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
DEC 13-10
C. Carter
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
F 9-3 1:50
C. Carter
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Tillery
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:59
R. Hulsey
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:52
G. Gillham
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
12/16
L
F 6-2 1:24
E. Freeman
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:26
G. Law
Conway Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
12/16
L
F 6-4 1:29
B. Garrett
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:08
A. Talley
Little Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
DEC 13-6
L. Rizzo
Team Conquer
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52
11/26
L
F 6-2 1:28
C. Robinson
Panthers Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022