Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
aidien rodriguez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Christopher
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Lynden
Lynden Lions
West Wendover
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 5-2 3:34
W. Hull
Anacortes Seahawks
Lynden Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
L
MD 9-1
L. Salem
Shorecrest Scotties
Lynden Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/19
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:33
L. Collins
Arlington Martin
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
2nd Wrestleback and Semi-Finals(16 Team)
132
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
H. Shipley
Dripping Springs
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
132
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Wright
Dallas Highland Park
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
B. Hampton
Austin Vandegrift
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Boys
1st and 3rd
132
01/07
L
F 2-1 1:00
J. Jesus
O`Dea
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
132
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
T. Harvill
Airline
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
132
01/06
W
F 7-5 1:30
M. Cochran
Marysville Getchell
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
R. Oropeza
El Paso Hanks
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
132
01/06
L
Replay
F 13-4 3:09
C. Ramirez
El Paso Coronado
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi and Cons 1
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:40
t. hanke
Lake Stevens
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 15-14
B. Collier
Tecumseh
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 5
132
01/05
W
F 6-0 3:09
D. Fisher
Salado
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 3
132
01/05
L
DEC 13-8
C. Stratton
Benton
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 2
132
01/05
L
F 6-3 3:32
L. Dunning
Frisco Centennial
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 1
132
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:15
D. Grey
Lakewood
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:23
G. Byer
Anacortes
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:49
A. Badonie
Wapato
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:25
B. Walsh
South Whidbey
Mount Baker/Justin Compton Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:00
F. Oleriana
Tuttle
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 5
113
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Carrasco
Dinuba
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 2
113
01/07
L
DEC 13-9
T. Volkel
Kimberly
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 6
113
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
J. Taylor
Spring Creek
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 5
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
K. Reynolds
Snake River
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 4
113
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:22
S. Suarez
Wendell
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 2
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Sayasounthone
Twin Falls
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 1
113
12/03
L
DEC 5-4
A. Mejia
page
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Placement
113
12/03
W
F 3-3 3:28
D. Worthington
Manti
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Cons. Semis
113
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:10
E. Breinhollt
Crimson Cliffs High
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Semis & WB
113
12/03
W
MD 15-7
T. Spaulding
---
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Quarters & WB
113
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:17
P. Gray
Manti
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 6-3 2:45
E. Gifford
Desert Hills
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Tebbs
Panguitch
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Bowles
Piute
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
113
12/02
L
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Mejia
page
2022 Panguitch Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024