May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
FRANCIS OLERIANA
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
M. Casebolt
Sallisaw
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
4A-113
02/24
L
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Tecson
---
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-113
02/24
W
Replay
MD 14-1
D. Farmer
---
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
4A-113
02/10
W
Replay
MD 14-1
D. Davis
Bristow
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
C. Brummett
Chickasha
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
113
02/10
L
Replay
MD 15-5
B. O`Neal
Catoosa
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
113
01/27
W
MD 13-5
H. Bullard
Mustang
Mustang @ Tuttle
Round 1
113
01/21
L
F 11-2 3:30
K. Ogawa
Central Catholic
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 9 Cons Semi and 7th
113
01/21
L
DEC 12-9
A. Guzman
Silver Creek
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 8 Cons
113
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
M. Mendoza
Gilroy
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 7 Cons
113
01/21
W
F 0-2 2:03
Z. Ortega
Garces
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 6 Cons
113
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:00
A. Rodriguez
Christopher
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 5
113
01/20
L
DEC 6-0
C. Tatad
Dela Salle Of Concord
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 3
113
01/20
W
F 9-0 3:44
C. Ramirez
Palma
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 2
113
01/15
L
F 4-0 2:40
L. Russell
Harrah
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Placement
113
01/14
W
DEC 2-1
G. Spurlock
Tuttle
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Semis & WB
113
01/14
W
DEC 4-0
L. Jones
Sulphur
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 4-0 3:10
L. Russell
Harrah
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
01/14
W
DEC 3-0
B. Oldfield
Newkirk
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 2 (12 Man)
113
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:06
B. Cantwell
Poteu
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 1 (12 Man)
113
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:14
M. DOBBS
Newcastle
Newcastle @ Tuttle
Round 1
113
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:34
I. Arevalo
Arlington Martin
78th Geary Invitational
5th WB
113
01/07
W
DEC 10-8
B. Carter
Whitfield
78th Geary Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/07
W
F 9-0 2:48
D. Rodriguez
Altus
78th Geary Invitational
3rd WB
113
01/06
L
F 7-1 2:45
M. Williams
Rio Rancho
78th Geary Invitational
Champ Rd 2
113
11/23
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Rumley
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
11/23
W
DEC 5-2
G. Spurlock
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
11/23
L
F 4-4 3:54
F. Kurtz
El Reno
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
11/05
L
F 6-0 3:52
H. Wright
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Jr.
Edmond Memorial
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
11/05
W
F 9-1 1:32
D. Hathorn
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
11/05
W
F 4-1 1:21
O. Ramos
Kingfisher
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
K. Lamho
Wagoner
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
113
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
G. Clevenger
Catoosa
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
113
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-3 1:58
C. Shafer
Cache
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Pittser
Inola
Catoosa Port City Classic
3rd place
113
01/15
L
F 6-0 3:25
I. Furra
Broken Arrow Hs
Catoosa Port City Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 8-4 4:16
C. Pittser
Inola
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022