Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vincent Robinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Harvey Twisters
IL
Illinois
Marian Catholic
Victory Elite
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
K. Webster
IL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
S. Lemley
IN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Rath
PA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
N. O`Neill
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
K. Webster
IL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
G. Cholakyan
CA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
MD 13-2
M. Trujillo
AZ
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
E. Trujillo
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
D. Frinzi
PA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
126 lbs
10/23
W
MD 16-4
J. Paulino
MA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
126 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/20
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:00
B. Basile
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
5th Place
126 lbs
07/19
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:35
W. Gabe
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
07/19
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:29
D. Ayala
Iowa
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VFA 4:41 4-4
S. Melguizo
Florida
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VPO1 5-4
N. Provo
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 16
126 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:23
L. Passarelli
Pennsylvania
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
126 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 13-3 5:16
D. Peterson
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
126 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:33
O. Hansen
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
126 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Mantanona
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Finals
126 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Sheen
Wyoming Seminary
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Lopez
The Club
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Fernandez
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Abell
Oakdale
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 32
126 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
F 2-1 0:40
R. Jimenez
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 64
126 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 6-1
J. Koderhandt
---
Test of the Best
Match Up
126 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
K. Dunnigan
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:21
M. Rapuano
CT
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Ayala
IA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
N. Gochberg
TX
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
D. Gilcher
MI
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
TF 21-6 4:11
D. Dunham
VA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
126 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 5-4
R. Welsh
Young Guns
2019 Tulsa Nationals
2nd Place
115 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 5-1
D. Acklin
collinsville cardinals
2019 Tulsa Nationals
3rd Place
115 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 4-1
J. Taber
---
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi-Semis
115 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 1-0
Z. Blankenship
Raw
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
115 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 6-3
D. Hargrove
Hitman WC
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
01/19
W
F 10-3 2:31
L. III
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
115 lbs
01/18
W
TF 22-4 3:49
B. Benham
collinsville cardinals
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
115 lbs
01/18
W
TF 21-2 3:23
J. Lopez
Adams City
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
115 lbs
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023