Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Sundberg
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
St Albert, Council Bluffs
St. Albert
St. Albert Catholic
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Manzer
Riverside, Oakland
Riverside/Underwood/Harlan/Lewis Central/Shenandoah/St. Alberts
Round 1
190
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Moore
Lewis Central
Riverside/Underwood/Harlan/Lewis Central/Shenandoah/St. Alberts
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 6-2 1:40
M. Hardy
Shenandoah
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:33
L. Chan
Denison
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/26
L
F 5-0 0:46
L. Roof
Southwest Iowa
St. Albert/Atlantic/Shenandoah/SWI
Round 1
190
01/26
L
F 10-4 1:38
J. Dickerson
Shenandoah
St. Albert/Atlantic/Shenandoah/SWI
Round 1
190
01/25
L
F 2-0 2:00
D. Hedrington
Atlantic
St. Albert/Atlantic/Shenandoah/SWI
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:48
C. Stone
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 4
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Bishop
Hinton
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 5-0 3:06
H. Cox
Missouri Valley
Tri-Center Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:26
C. Rudolf
Nodaway Valley
Tri-Center Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:13
B. Harris
Clarinda
Kuemper/Clarinda/Creston/St. Albert
Round 1
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:44
E. Holliday
Creston
Kuemper/Clarinda/Creston/St. Albert
Round 1
---
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:10
S. Rotert
Kuemper Catholic
Kuemper/Clarinda/Creston/St. Albert
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 4-1 0:34
J. Murrillo
Denison-Schleswig
Red Oak/St. Albert
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 6-0 5:59
C. Ransom
Red Oak
Red Oak/St. Albert
Round 1
190
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:31
A. Zehner
Logan-Magnolia
Riverside/Logan-Magnolia/Red-Oak/St. Albert/Tri Center
Round 1
190
12/12
L
F 10-2 4:48
J. Allen
Riverside, Oakland
Riverside/Logan-Magnolia/Red-Oak/St. Albert/Tri Center
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020