Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brock Bonte
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 4-0 1:35
L. Emery
Chester
SDHSAA Region 2B
5th Place Match
150
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:44
B. Dybvig
Tri-Valley
SDHSAA Region 2B
Consi Semis
150
02/17
L
F 12-2 3:48
R. Pankratz
Parker
SDHSAA Region 2B
Round 2 - Quarters and WB1
150
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:41
L. Emery
Chester
Garretson Tri
Round 1
150
02/09
L
TF 17-2 4:09
K. Johnson
Kingsbury County
Tri-Valley Quadrangular
Round 1
150
02/03
L
F 5-1 2:34
L. Boyd
Mt Vernon/Plankinton
Big East/LCC
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 10-2 3:41
J. Quail
Deuel
Big East/LCC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:18
I. Boden
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
01/30
W
DEC 8-6
D. Holtz
Luverne
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
01/26
W
F 4-11 3:15
E. Campbell
Viborg-Hurley/Irene-Wakonda
Viborg Quad
Round 1
157
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
H. Hardt
Sioux Valley
Viborg Quad
Round 1
165
01/25
L
F 12-2 5:14
J. Quail
Deuel/Deubrook Area
Viborg Quad
Round 1
157
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:59
W. Anderson
Parkston
Garretson Triangular
Round 1
157
01/23
W
F 3-3 2:35
O. LeMeier
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Garretson Triangular
Round 1
157
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Gust
Madison
Garretson @ Madison
Round 1
150
01/06
L
DEC 5-2
J. Christensen
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Jesse James Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:58
L. Gonzalez
Garretson
Jesse James Invitational
Consolation Semis
157
01/06
L
F 6-0 3:10
B. Dybvig
Tri-Valley
Jesse James Invitational
Semis and Consolation
157
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:02
D. Holtz
Luverne
Jesse James Invitational
Round 2
157
01/03
W
F 7-0 1:52
G. Bowen
McCook Central/Montrose
MCM Quad 2
Round 1
157
01/03
L
TF 17-2 2:26
J. Remmers
Howard
MCM Quad 2
Round 1
157
01/02
L
F 2-0 1:35
A. Even
Parker
MCM Quad 2
Round 1
157
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:49
W. Hardt
Sioux Valley
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 3
157
12/29
L
F 8-5 4:55
C. Shatto
Aberdeen Central
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 1
157
12/08
L
F 2-2 1:06
W. Hardt
Sioux Valley
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
12/07
L
F 4-1 1:20
A. Even
Parker
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:17
T. Dorhout
Madison
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Last WB
157
12/02
W
F 4-2 2:20
D. Holtz
Luverne
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Semis and WB
157
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
E. Campbell
Viborg-Hurley/Irene-Wakonda
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
12/02
L
MD 13-1
T. Miller
Howard
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Quarters and 1st WB
157
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Stalford
Chester
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024