Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Hardt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-3 1:23
C. Fitzsimmons
Deuel/Deubrook Area
SDHSAA Region 1B
Semis and WB3
157
02/17
W
MD 13-0
B. Schilling
Ipswich/Bowdle
SDHSAA Region 1B
Round 3 - WB2
157
02/17
L
F 5-6 3:46
I. Stuwe
Potter County
SDHSAA Region 1B
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:44
R. Watkins
Beresford/A-H
Big East/LCC
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 9-3 4:32
L. Reidburn
Clark/Willow Lake
Big East/LCC
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
02/03
L
DEC 9-4
S. Balderston
Kingsbury County
Big East/LCC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:40
C. Dulany
Warner/Northwestern
Groton Wrestling Tournament
Round 8
157
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Ekern
Groton Area
Groton Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
157
01/27
W
F 5-1 1:18
T. Hagen
Watertown JV
Groton Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
157
01/26
W
MD 10-2
C. Fitzsimmons
Deuel/Deubrook Area
Viborg Quad
Round 1
157
01/26
W
F 10-1 1:34
L. Gonzalez
Garretson
Viborg Quad
Round 1
157
01/20
W
F 8-2 1:36
A. Middletent
Lyman
Kingsbury County Quadrangular
Round 1
150
01/20
L
TF 16-1 3:27
K. Johnson
Kingsbury County
Kingsbury County Quadrangular
Round 1
150
01/12
W
F 7-5 2:30
M. Batchelor
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel Quad
Round 1
150
01/11
W
TF 16-0 2:00
H. Cooper
Deuel/Deubrook Area
Deuel Quad
Round 1
150
01/06
L
F 3-0 2:29
C. Fitzsimmons
Deuel
Bob Lager Invitational
Round 5 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/06
W
F 12-0 2:57
H. Cooper
Deuel
Bob Lager Invitational
Round 4 quarters
150
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:10
T. Miller
Howard
Bob Lager Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
150
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:12
R. Peterson
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
Miller Triangular
Round 1
150
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Rowland
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Miller Triangular
Round 1
157
01/03
W
TF 20-3 4:59
K. Hanson
Kingsbury County
Deuel Quad
Round 1
150
01/02
L
DEC 13-10
C. Fitzsimmons
Deuel/Deubrook Area
Deuel Quad
Round 1
157
12/29
L
F 3-0 1:52
G. Baumgarn
Webster Area
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 5
157
12/29
W
MD 13-3
B. Schilling
Ipswich-Bowdle
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 4
157
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:49
B. Bonte
Garretson
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 3
157
12/29
L
F 2-0 3:51
C. Beaner
Britton/Hecla
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 2
157
12/29
W
F 13-0 2:46
D. Honetschlager
Ortonville
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 1
157
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Klein
Flandreau
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
165
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:06
B. Bonte
Garretson
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. Even
Parker
Garretson Quad
Round 1
157
12/07
W
F 6-4 3:02
P. Nedved
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Garretson Quad
Round 1
165
12/06
L
TF 17-0 4:32
T. Miller
Howard
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
157
12/05
L
F 10-0 2:55
B. Dybvig
Tri-Valley
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
157
12/03
L
F 5-0 1:39
T. Dorhout
Madison
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
3rd Place Matches
157
12/02
W
DEC 8-6
C. Beranek
Red Rock Central
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Last WB
157
12/02
W
F 11-1 3:40
H. Landmark
Deuel
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Semis and WB
157
12/02
W
F 12-1 3:55
A. Stalford
Chester
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
12/02
L
F 9-3 3:19
J. Quail
Deuel
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Quarters and 1st WB
157
11/29
L
F 0-0
A. Kranz
Canton
Parker Duals
Round 1
157
11/29
L
F 9-1 4:28
R. Pankratz
Parker
Parker Duals
Round 1
150
11/28
W
MD 16-2
I. Boden
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Parker Duals
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 7-3
G. Baumgarn
Webster Area
2023 SD Middle School State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
Boys 145
02/12
W
DEC 4-2
C. Petrick
Harrisburg
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 6
Boys 145
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:56
T. Cordell
Tea Area
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 4
Boys 145
02/11
W
DEC 8-2
A. Balen
Pierre Governors
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Boys 145
01/26
W
DEC 7-0
C. Fitzsimmons
Deuel/Deubrook Area
Viborg-Hurley/Sioux Valley/Britton- Hecla Quad (Cancelled)
Champ. Round 1
145
01/21
L
DEC 5-4
S. Christie
Brookings
Kingsbury County Invitational
5th Place
145
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:57
B. Suther
Britton-Hecla
Kingsbury County Invitational
Round 5
145
01/21
W
F 4-15 4:02
S. Johnson
Sioux Falls Washington
Kingsbury County Invitational
Aux WB
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:49
E. Robbins
Lyman County
Kingsbury County Invitational
Round 3
145
01/21
L
F 8-4 2:00
C. Dulany
Warner/Northwestern
Kingsbury County Invitational
Round 2
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Fitzpatrick
Brookings
Kingsbury County Invitational
Round 1
145
01/21
L
DEC 10-4
S. Balderston
Kingsbury County
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
145
01/21
L
F 3-0 3:51
B. Oldenkamp
Lyman
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
145
01/20
L
F 9-4 3:48
C. Dulany
Warner/Northwestern
Sioux Valley Quad
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 7-0 4:28
K. Sauers
West Central
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Placing
138
01/07
W
F 3-4 2:56
L. Lewis
Watertown
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Round 4 Semi`s and such
138
01/07
W
MD 16-3
K. Doh
Huron
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Round 2
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:39
C. Stuerwald
Madison
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Round 1
138
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Bellefeuille
Aberdeen Central
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 3
138
12/31
L
F 4-0 2:13
L. Coyle
Miller
Webster Area Invitational Wrestling
Round 2
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021