Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevin Truesdell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Harrisburg Mat Club
Junction City
Monroe
Monroe High School
Monroe/Triangle Lake
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Scott
Unaffiliated
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:26
I. Furra
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 64
132 lbs
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
A. Stanton
Willamina
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
2A/1A-126
02/22
W
F 4-0 1:28
G. Sinclair
Enterprise/Wallowa
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
2A/1A-126
02/22
L
DEC 6-5
T. Brown
Culver
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-126
02/11
W
DEC 15-12
T. Schaffer
Illinois Valley
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
FINALS
126
02/10
W
F 8-0 4:52
G. Charitram
Illinois Valley
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
Semis top
126
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:02
A. Leckie
Glendale
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/31
W
DEC 8-1
T. Garner
Oakland
Oakland Senior Night Duals
Round 1
126
01/27
W
DEF 0-0
S. Schmidgall
Santiam Christian
Howell Invitational 2024
Championship Finals
126
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
N. Duncan
Camas Valley
Howell Invitational 2024
Championship Semifinals
126
01/27
W
F 0-0
P. Tustin
Oakland
Howell Invitational 2024
Championship Quarterfinals
126
01/27
W
F 0-0
O. Corbin
Oakland
Howell Invitational 2024
Championship Round 1
126
01/20
W
TF 15-0
S. Barnes
Sheridan
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 0-0 4:25
L. Hernandez
Philomath
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:41
B. Fosmark
Culver
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
TF 17-1 3:58
A. Salazar
Kennedy
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/07
W
F 4-0 3:14
S. Downard
Creswell
King of the Hill Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 10-2 3:27
E. Meske
Oakridge
King of the Hill Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
TF 16-0 3:25
B. Cooper
Sisters
King of the Hill Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:38
T. Garner
Oakland
King of the Hill Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Melloul
South Eugene
King of the Hill Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 14-6 5:35
N. Campbell
North Bend
King of the Hill Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/20
L
F 13-13 5:19
L. Hernandez
Philomath
Benton County Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/20
W
F 5-0 3:52
W. Barrett
Philomath
Benton County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:21
B. Weiss
Corvallis
Benton County Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/16
W
F 4-0 3:25
s. long
Glide High School
Covered Bridge Invitational
3rd-4th
132
12/16
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Sahr
Glide High School
Covered Bridge Invitational
Cons. Semi
132
12/16
L
DEC 13-8
J. Rodriguez
Bonanza High School
Covered Bridge Invitational
Semis Bottom
132
12/16
W
F 4-1 3:38
S. Downard
Creswell High School
Covered Bridge Invitational
Quarterfinals
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 4:20
T. Tarkinton
Banks
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
132
12/01
W
F 3-0 2:10
E. Snook
Sheldon
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 2 (32 Ch r2 Con r1, JV r2)
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Ellis
Jefferson
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 1 (32 Ch r1, JV r1)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Rico
Central Linn
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
2A/1A-132
02/24
L
Replay
F 7-1 4:53
T. Wolf
Vernonia
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-132
01/28
W
F 0-0
J. Harris
Pleasant Hill
Howell Invitational 2023
Championship Finals
132
01/28
W
DEC 2-1
A. Rico
Central Linn
Howell Invitational 2023
Championship Semifinals
132
01/21
L
F 0-0 5:40
D. Sang
Corvallis
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:41
J. Scott
Culver
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:32
I. Ibanez
North Marion
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:59
R. Barrett
Philomath
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
MD 13-5
K. Cha
North Marion
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/15
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Wilhelm
Newberg Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 5
132
01/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
M. Foo
Oregon City High School Wrestl
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 4
132
01/15
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:45
L. Michel
Salem Elite Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 2
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:13
D. Hargraves
Riddle
Nick Lutz Invitational
Final Round
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 2:11
W. Black
North Eugene
Nick Lutz Invitational
Round 5
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Mead
South Eugene
Nick Lutz Invitational
Round 4
120
01/15
L
F 1-0 4:51
Y. Delamora
Siuslaw
Nick Lutz Invitational
Round 2
120
01/06
W
F 7-0 5:01
C. Merz
Cottage Grove
2022 Sky Em League Dual Championship
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
01/06
L
F 12-0 5:30
Y. Delamora
Siuslaw
2022 Sky Em League Dual Championship
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
12/10
L
F 3-2 2:43
E. Hocker
Ridgeview
North Bend Coast Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/10
L
F 5-1 5:41
A. Diaz
Century
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024