Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeromy Deaton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
TF 18-2 3:00
W. Booker
Tenoroc
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
138
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
L. Thornton
McKeel
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
02/25
L
F 13-1 1:47
D. Mojica
Hernando
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/19
L
F 8-1 1:58
L. Morgan
---
FHSAA 1A D8
Placements
138
02/19
L
F 16-3 2:19
W. Day
Cocoa Beach
FHSAA 1A D8
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
138
02/05
L
F 8-0 2:30
C. Pope
Springs Academy
Clay Rotary Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:17
L. Solomon
Clay
Clay Rotary Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:16
E. Beliard
Bartram Trail H.S.
Clay Rotary Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/29
L
F 8-0 1:38
B. Holly
Satellite
Cape Coast Conference 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Fischer
Cocoa Beach
Cape Coast Conference 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:24
R. Theilacker
Palm Bay
Cape Coast Conference 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
W
F 4-3 1:28
D. Andrews
Ocoee
2022 Duals at SCHS
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
01/22
L
F 6-0 1:49
S. Rivera
Colonial
2022 Duals at SCHS
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Eisenhut
Bishop Moore School
2022 Duals at SCHS
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:43
C. Popeck
Lyman
Viper Classic
Round 7 (8 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. McDonnel
Space Coast
Viper Classic
Round 6 (8 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 7-6 1:39
G. Moore
Cocoa
Viper Classic
Round 5 (8 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:49
N. Olson
Viera
Viper Classic
Round 4 (8 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:16
W. Booker
Tenoroc
Viper Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 6-1 1:35
J. Folsom
Deland
Viper Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Kent
Seabreeze
Viper Classic
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
12/24
L
F 0-0
C. Friesen
Carolina Forest
Coastal Clash
Champ. Round 2
132
12/24
L
F 0-0
A. Northway
Battery Creek
Coastal Clash
Champ. Round 2
132
12/04
L
F 4-0 0:43
L. Smith
Edgewater
Battle for the Blacktop
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Nadeau
Bishop Moore School
Battle for the Blacktop
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
D. Rubino
The Master`s Academy
Battle for the Blacktop
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 4-3 1:58
C. Baker
Viera
Palm Bay JV
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
132
12/02
W
DEC 3-2
G. Platt
Lincoln Park
Palm Bay JV
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
132
12/01
L
DEC 4-3
M. Rodrigues
Sebastian River
Palm Bay JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024