Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
CFWA
Edgewater
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:36
e. clary
Funky Monkey
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
04/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:15
M. Velasco
Deland Bulldogs
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Martin
Este Built Underground
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Glenn
Team Clay
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
H. Whidden
---
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/29
W
DEC 10-4
J. Glass
Gateway
War Eagle Classic IBT
3rd Place Matches (8 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 11-0 3:41
R. Garza
Poinciana
War Eagle Classic IBT
Conis Semis (8 Man)
132
01/29
L
F 4-2 1:26
C. McColley
Auburndale Senior
War Eagle Classic IBT
Semis (8 Man)
132
12/04
L
DEC 10-4
J. Ortiz
---
Battle for the Blacktop
3rd Place Match
132
12/04
W
FOR 0-0
D. Rubino
The Master`s Academy
Battle for the Blacktop
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/04
W
DEC 14-10
A. McCrystal
Palatka
Battle for the Blacktop
5th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/04
W
F 4-0 0:43
J. Deaton
Space Coast
Battle for the Blacktop
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/04
L
F 2-0 2:15
J. Folsom
Deland
Battle for the Blacktop
Quarters (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
F 15-2 5:54
F. Forfeit
---
Battle for the Blacktop
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020