Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxson Phillips
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Muscatine Wrestling Club
Muskies Wrestling Club
Pack732
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:29
K. Ziegler
Burlington Youth Wrestling clu
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket42
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
S. Webber
Wilton Wrestling Club
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket42
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Grandinetti
Mount Pleasant Wrestling Club
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket42
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:46
K. Mrozek
LMWC
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 5
N-17
12/17
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:28
J. Keen
Marion wolves
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 3
N-17
12/17
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Farmer
West branch Wrestling Club
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2023
Round 2
N-17
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 9-0 1:45
B. Hake
Pack 732
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
77-82
01/22
L
DEC 10-8 SV
N. Fields
Pack 732
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
77-82
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Eaton
Washington Matbackers
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
77-82
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:22
Z. Johnson
Fighting Goldfinch
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
77-82
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
J. Keen
Marion Wolves
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
N5
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:43
B. Corrigan
Benton Community Wrestling Clu
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
N5
01/14
W
MD 8-0
F. Hove
Lisbon Mat Pack
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
N5
12/10
L
F 7-0 2:23
C. Hollingsworth
Mediapolis Youth Wrestling
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
47
12/10
W
DEC 7-1
T. Derksen
Pack732
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
47
11/27
L
F 5-2 1:26
Z. Johnson
Fighting Goldfinch
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
N4
11/27
W
DEC 7-0
K. O`Neil
Solon Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
N4
11/27
L
DEC 6-1
D. Driscoll
Wilton Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
N4
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024