Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Webber
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
F 6-0 1:17
C. Jedlicka
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Cedar Valley Nationals
Round 3
92-94
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Grandinetti
Mount Pleasant Wrestling Club
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket42
01/21
W
DEC 5-0
J. Phillips
Pack732
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket42
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Ziegler
Burlington Youth Wrestling clu
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket42
12/03
L
DEC 3-1
E. Farmer
West Branch youth wrestling cl
Tipton Tiger Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
N10
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Namer
Tipton Wrestling Club
Tipton Tiger Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
N10
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
S. Shedek
North Liberty Wrestling Club
Tipton Tiger Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
N10
11/26
L
DEC 1-0 TB1
J. Dennison
North Scott Lancers
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
N7
11/26
W
DEC 1-1 SV
J. Keen
Marion Wolves
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
N7
11/26
W
DEC 0-0 SV
B. Fobert
Big Game Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
N7
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. Dieckman
L-M Junior Wrestling Club
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 4
B-15
12/30
W
F 6-0 2:43
J. Young
Fort Madison Wrestling Club
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 3
B-15
12/30
L
DEC 3-1
L. Swancutt
Big Game Wrestling Club
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 2
B-15
12/11
W
F 12-4 1:54
B. Horman
North Cedar Wrestling Club
North Cedar Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
B-5
12/11
W
MD 11-0
C. Husmann
North Cedar Wrestling Club
North Cedar Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
B-5
11/27
W
F 4-1 0:43
M. Hurtubise
West Branch Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
B14
11/27
W
F 4-0 0:53
O. Broulik
Lisbon Lion Mat Pack
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
B14
11/27
W
TF 16-0 3:00
B. Horman
North Cedar Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
B14
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022