Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mack Kauffman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Highland Wrestling Club
Nonaffiliated
Region Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 6-5
C. Voorde
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 5
70-75
02/11
W
DEC 4-0
L. Wallen
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 4
70-75
02/11
L
DEC 2-0
T. Nowicki
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 3
70-75
02/11
W
DEC 5-0
R. Chavez
Frankfort
Indiana Grade School North Qualifier
Round 2
70-75
12/31
L
F 6-0 2:26
D. Soto
Demolition Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 3 (4 Man)
69-71
12/31
L
DEC 4-2
B. Retterer
Yorkville Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 2 (4 Man)
69-71
12/31
L
F 2-2 0:57
S. Karalis
SCN
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 1 (4 Man)
69-71
12/03
L
DEC 8-3
L. Wallen
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
Wheeler Folkstyle Open WWF
Round 3 (3 Man)
69-72
12/03
L
DEC 7-0
A. Quiroz
Merrillville Pirates Wrestling
Wheeler Folkstyle Open WWF
Round 2 (3 Man)
69-72
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
TF 15-0 2:31
M. Pasternak
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
Indiana Grade School State Championships
Round 3
61-67
02/26
W
DEC 9-7
T. Reed
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Indiana Grade School State Championships
Round 2
61-67
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Buckley
---
Indiana Grade School State Championships
Round 1
61-67
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021