Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hadyn Schulte
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Bonefas
Independence
Independence @ West Delaware, Manchester
Round 1
138
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Duncan
Clear Creek-Amana
2023 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 4
15
01/24
L
F 2-1 2:28
D. Fisher
Williamsburg
2023 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 3
15
01/23
L
F 4-1 1:38
A. Thompson
South Tama County
2023 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 2
15
01/21
L
F 6-0 2:33
J. Mandolfo
Ankeny Centennial
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 3
24
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:52
T. Westemeier
Ankeny
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 2
24
01/21
W
MD 15-5
B. Hysell
ADM
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 1
24
01/14
L
Replay
F 13-4 3:55
B. Brueck
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Independence JV Tournament
Round 4
JV-17
01/14
L
Replay
MD 10-0
R. Callahan
Alburnett
Independence JV Tournament
Round 3
JV-17
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
D. Hirsch
Dubuque Hempstead
Independence JV Tournament
Round 2
JV-17
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:59
C. Kidwell
Solon
Benton Comm/Solon JV
Round 1
---
01/13
L
F 13-2 3:57
E. Bieschke
Benton Community
Benton Comm/Solon JV
Round 1
138
01/07
W
Replay
MD 10-2
N. Fullhart
Spencer
2023 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 4
JV-14
01/07
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:32
M. Kersten
Assumption, Davenport
2023 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 3
JV-14
01/07
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:35
D. Fisher
Williamsburg
2023 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 2
JV-14
01/06
W
F 3-2 3:07
D. Fisher
Williamsburg
Wburg/VS/W.Del
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
G. Plathe
Mount Vernon
2022 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 4
JV-9
01/25
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:17
T. Robertson
Clear Creek-Amana
2022 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 3
JV-9
01/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
K. Jacobsen
Independence
2022 WaMaC Conference JV Tournament
Round 2
JV-9
01/08
W
MD 12-2
D. Zeneli
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
2022 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 4
B-7
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:15
D. Fisher
Williamsburg
2022 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 3
B-7
01/08
W
F 4-0 0:40
M. Pinckney
Mount Vernon
2022 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 2
B-7
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024