Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trent Svitak
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Howells Dodge consolidated
Howells-Dodge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Meck
DC Outlaws Wrestling
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-54
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:55
R. Lawson
Bennington
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-54
02/24
L
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Saalfeld
North Bend Matcats
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-54
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Reifsteck
BRLD
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
53-55
02/04
L
F 7-0 1:20
C. Koch
Laurel Wrestling Club
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
53-55
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:00
M. Bright
Cwo
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1d
53-55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 12-6
B. Feller
Wisner Rec
West Point Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-49
01/29
L
F 8-3 1:31
B. Miller
BRLD Youth Wrestling
West Point Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-49
01/29
L
TF 17-1 2:00
K. Reifsteck
BRLD Youth Wrestling
West Point Wrestling Club Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-49
01/22
L
F 11-0 2:31
B. Goodwin
Tekamah-Herman
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
47-50
01/22
L
F 5-0 0:54
K. Reifsteck
BRLD Youth Wrestling
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 4
47-50
01/22
L
F 14-4 2:13
E. Herre
Shamrock Wrestling Club
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2
47-50
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:31
M. Vacha
BRLD Youth Wrestling
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
47-50
01/15
L
TF 16-1 1:28
W. Baustert
CWO
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 4
46-47
01/15
L
F 4-2 1:40
K. Paulsen
Lakeview
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 2
46-47
01/15
L
MD 17-9
M. Bright
CWO
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 1
46-47
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024