Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Crew Koch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Laurel Wrestling Club
Laurel Youth Wrestling
Laurel youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:52
B. Vanosdall
Winside Youth Wrestling
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-59
02/24
L
F 2-2 1:27
E. Hoferer
Stanton Broncos
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-59
02/24
L
DEC 12-6
B. Dunn
Pender kid dragon
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-59
02/04
W
F 7-0 1:22
M. Bright
Cwo
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
53-55
02/04
W
F 7-0 1:20
T. Svitak
Howells-Dodge
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
53-55
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:58
K. Reifsteck
BRLD
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1d
53-55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 8-0 2:18
K. McAllister
Elkhorn Valley Wrestling Club
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45-49
01/22
W
TF 18-0 2:07
A. Kirby
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45-49
01/22
W
F 6-0 2:19
H. Mooney
Neligh-Oakdale
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45-49
01/22
L
F 18-13 2:54
T. Dennis
O`Neill Leprechaun Wrestling
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45-49
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024