Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Eastin
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
IL
Illinois
Patton Trained
Patton Trained WC
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
TF 8-0 2:30
R. Ericksen
Vittum Cats Wrestling Club
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
Jr
190
04/07
L
TF 10-0 1:23
C. Salas
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
2024 Crown Point Freestyle (K-12) State Qualifier
Round 1
EX
04/07
W
TF 8-0 2:52
A. Reading
Crown Point
2024 Crown Point Greco (K-12) State Qualifier
Round 1
198-211
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
W. Ward
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
1st Place
182
05/14
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
J. Rotterman
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Rd 8 Semis
182
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-1 0:55
M. Morgan
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
182
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
W. Ward
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
1st Place
182
05/13
W
Replay
F 6-3 1:27
J. Rotterman
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 Semis
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 18-8 4:00
B. Kelley
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
182
05/13
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:46
P. Wolner
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
182
04/29
W
TF 11-0 1:14
A. Hennings
Thunderbirds WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
L
DEC 6-4
N. Ronchetti
Callan Wrestling Academy
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
L
DEC 6-4
N. Ronchetti
Callan Wrestling Academy
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
F 4-1 0:25
A. Arroyo
Fox Lake WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
F 4-1 0:25
A. Arroyo
Fox Lake WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:49
N. Flores
Fox Lake WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/16
W
TF 11-0 0:45
B. Rivera
Elite Athletic Club
2023 Crown Point Freestyle OPEN (K-12) SQ event
Final Round
183-189
04/16
W
TF 21-11 3:59
C. Stewart
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
2023 Crown Point Freestyle OPEN (K-12) SQ event
Round 2
183-189
04/16
W
DEC 11-10
A. Reading
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
2023 Crown Point Greco OPEN (K-12) SQ event
Final Round
189-213
04/16
W
TF 8-0 0:52
C. Daly
Unity WC
2023 Crown Point Greco OPEN (K-12) SQ event
Round 1
189-213
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022