May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Ronchetti
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Callan
Callan WC
Callan Wrestling Academy
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:27
E. Muja
Greg Gomez Trained
2024 Glenbard North Freestyle Classic
Round 2
193-207
04/13
W
TF 12-0 0:52
B. Bavirsha
Lincoln Way West
2024 Glenbard North Freestyle Classic
Round 1
193-207
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
S. Harvey
Naperville wrestling club
2024 Providence Catholic Developmental Freestyle
Final Round
195-210
03/30
W
TF 11-0 0:29
H. Rydwelski
Naperville
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Freestyle
Round 3/Place matches
187-198
03/30
W
TF 8-0 0:41
G. Schreiber
Iguana WC
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Final Round
184-195
03/30
W
TF 9-0 1:01
H. Rydwelski
Naperville Wrestling Club
2024 Naperville Central Developmental Greco
Round 2
184-195
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
W
F 4-0 0:20
A. Arroyo
Fox Lake WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
DEC 6-4
H. Eastin
Patton Trained WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
DEC 6-4
H. Eastin
Patton Trained WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:31
N. Flores
Fox Lake WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/29
W
F 8-0 0:35
J. Holland
Mat Rat WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:10
S. Sporleder
Orland Park
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Final Round
190-207
04/15
L
TF 15-5 3:00
M. Jens
Relentless Training Center
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 2
190-207
04/15
W
TF 13-3 1:41
A. Hernandez
Junior Cougar
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 1
190-207
02/26
W
TF 9-0 1:30
T. Ott
Mat Rat WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022