Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Nicolas
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/11
W
F 3:00
J. Marshall
Burlington
Burlington @ Watertown
Dual
285 lbs
05/28
W
F 3:08
D. Bacarri
Woburn
Watertown @ Woburn
Dual
195 lbs
05/25
W
F 1:33
G. Fidas
Reading
Watertown @ Reading
Dual
220 lbs
05/21
W
F 2:23
J. Defeo
Wakefield
Watertown @ Wakefield
Dual
220 lbs
05/18
L
DEC 9-2
J. Swan
Melrose
Melrose @ Watertown
Dual
220 lbs
05/11
L
DEC 18-11
N. Suderman
Winchester
Winchester @ Watertown
Dual
195 lbs
05/07
W
F 1:12
W. Marcin
Lexington
Lexington @ Watertown
Dual
220 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:42
A. Nye
Mahar
2020 MIAA D3C [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 15-7 5:33
A. Mansour
Keefe Tech
2020 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:23
S. Fetrow
Holliston
2020 MIAA D3C [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-5 2:52
R. Liang
---
2020 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/15
W
F 9-1 2:55
Z. Vento
Northbridge
2020 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/08
L
F 3:05
J. Grover
Wakefield
Watertown @ Wakefield
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 0:35
A. Mansour
Keefe Tech
Keefe Tech @ Watertown
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 0:36
J. Corrales
Woonsocket
Woonsocket @ Watertown
Dual
182 lbs
12/31
W
DEC 6-1
G. Jeanty
Waltham
Watertown @ Waltham
Dual
195 lbs
12/31
L
F 0:50
C. Mills
Randolph
Randolph @ Watertown
Dual
182 lbs
12/31
W
F 1:14
A. Ryan
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy @ Watertown
Dual
195 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Clohisy
Pentucket
2019 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
5th Place
182 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 10-4
E. Pimentel
Greater Lawrence
2019 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi of 4
182 lbs
12/21
W
F 1-2 1:08
C. Young
Athol
2019 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:24
S. McCullough
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2019 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:25
G. Clohisy
Pentucket
2019 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/14
W
F :37
S. Guillemette
Taunton
Taunton @ Watertown
Dual
195 lbs
12/14
W
F 1:28
J. Beauchemin
Norwood
Norwood @ Watertown
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
W
F :36
M. Drum
Carver
Carver @ Watertown
Dual
182 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024