Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shawna Sundholm
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Gwinn HS
Michigan
Michigan Red
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:25
K. Stewart
Florida
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
152
06/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:52
L. Heinrich
Ohio Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
06/13
W
F 4-2 5:57
T. Lopardo
Georgia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
152
06/13
W
F 6-0 1:11
J. Thomas
Kansas
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
F 8-0 5:35
C. Lowe
Oklahoma Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
TF 10-0 1:26
D. Munson
Colorado
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:33
S. Steigler
Virginia Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
152
06/13
L
DEC 6-3
L. Heinrich
Ohio Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
06/13
L
Replay
TF 14-2 3:27
K. Petersen
Indiana
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:01
K. Kuge
Wisconsin
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
152
06/13
W
F 4-1 2:13
A. Hyatt
Texas Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
TF 10-0 3:00
G. Alagbo
Minnesota
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (4 Team)
152
06/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
Z. Fries
Idaho
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
06/13
L
F 4-0 1:15
M. Stottsberry
California Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
B. Sage
Southgate Anderson HS
MHSAA Championships
Placement Matches
Girls-155
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
H. Budrick
Rockford
MHSAA Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls-155
03/04
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:37
L. Pylman
Pine River Area HS
MHSAA Championships
3rd Wrestleback
Girls-155
03/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:28
E. Reckner
Sand Creek HS
MHSAA Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls-155
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
B. Green
Howell HS
MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
Girls-155
03/03
W
Replay
F 7-4 4:38
S. Bennett
St Joseph HS
MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls-155
02/19
L
DEC 12-6
H. Budrick
Rockford HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Placement
155
02/19
W
F 7-1 1:35
S. Twyman
Mattawan HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
155
01/30
W
F 0-0
C. Kulik
Munising HS
Manistique Super Quad
Round 1
157
01/30
W
F 0-0
J. Little
Rudyard HS
Manistique Super Quad
Round 1
165
01/30
L
TF 16-0
D. Bowler
Newberry HS
Manistique Super Quad
Round 1
157
01/30
W
F 0-0
M. Edelson
Westwood HS
Manistique Super Quad
Round 1
157
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Kennedy
Whittemore-Prescott HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Placement (10 Man)
155
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:53
C. Mitchell
Lake City Area HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Semis & WB (10 Man)
155
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Agar
Pine River Area HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
155
01/20
L
F 10-7 5:47
L. Pylman
Pine River Area HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Quarters (10 Man)
155
01/20
W
F 8-0 1:09
E. Horning
Boyne City HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (10 Man)
155
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020