Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklyn Sage
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
M. Maka
Allendale HS
MHSAA Championships
3rd Wrestleback
Girls-155
03/01
L
F 2-1 3:10
B. Campbell
Holt HS
MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
Girls-155
02/18
W
F 5-2 5:21
K. Shammami
Shrine Catholic HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Placement
155
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:26
N. Lewis
Ida HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 4
155
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:32
K. Wise
Jonesville HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Birmingham Groves
Round 3
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:53
A. Johnson
Allen Park HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 5
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Hughey-Seiber
Woodhaven HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
155
01/20
W
F 0-0 4:58
K. Shammami
Shrine Catholic HS
Southgate Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
155
01/06
W
F 4-1 3:56
M. Richmond
Plymouth HS
Kestrel Invitational
Placement
155
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:31
S. Monahan
Olivet HS
Kestrel Invitational
Round 3
155
01/06
L
DEC 10-4
K. Manuel
Romeo HS
Kestrel Invitational
Round 2
155
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:58
M. Richmond
Plymouth HS
Kestrel Invitational
Round 1
155
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:58
A. Rivera
Madison HS
Southgate vs Bandit Team
Round 1
157
12/09
L
MD 13-4
D. Zambrano
John Glenn HS - Westland
John Glenn JV Tournament
Round 4
157
12/09
W
F 2-1 1:51
N. Phillips
John Glenn HS - Westland
John Glenn JV Tournament
Round 3
157
12/09
W
DEC 4-2
J. Ayerst
Novi HS
John Glenn JV Tournament
Round 2
157
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
F. McMaster
Salem HS
John Glenn JV Tournament
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
S. Sundholm
Gwinn HS
MHSAA Championships
Placement Matches
Girls-155
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
S. Bennett
St Joseph HS
MHSAA Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls-155
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Green
Howell HS
MHSAA Championships
Semis(16 Man)
Girls-155
03/03
W
DEC 5-4
L. Pylman
Pine River Area HS
MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
Girls-155
03/03
W
Replay
F 2-3 3:13
A. Klink
Capac HS
MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls-155
01/30
L
MD 11-3
M. Parker
Royal Oak HS
Lake Shore Classic
Round 1
150
01/28
L
DEC 9-4
T. Ndiaye
Ferndale HS
Lake Shore Classic
Round 1
150
01/27
L
F 2-0
B. Nelson
Grosse Pointe North HS
Lake Shore Classic
Round 1
150
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022