Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alsea Goldsby
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mat Demon
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
POWA
POWA Girls
Puyallup
Puyallup Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
FOR 0-0
A. Patacsil
NWWC
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 7
63-67
05/05
L
FOR 0-0
L. Thompson
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 6
63-67
05/05
L
TF 8-0 1:48
J. Zuniga
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 2
63-67
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:01
A. Mahoney
COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
63-67
04/07
L
VPO 6-0
K. Vest
Tj Trained
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Finals
60 lbs
04/07
W
VPO 8-0
J. Matteo
Team Ohio
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
04/07
W
VFA 0:13 4-0
B. Powell
North Henderson
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
K. Walton
OK Supergirls Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Finals
65 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Williams
Funky Singlets Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Semi-Finals
65 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:36
H. Hubbard
Untouchables Girls Pink
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
65 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Petro
Untouchables Girls Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
65 lbs
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Larsen
Orting
PCJWL A Divisional
Fifth
62
01/21
L
DEC 4-0
P. Hanson
Auburn
PCJWL A Divisional
Cons 2
62
01/21
L
DEC 4-0
J. Baublits
Cruiser WC
PCJWL A Divisional
Round 2
62
01/21
W
DEC 4-0
J. Larsen
Orting
PCJWL A Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
01/14
W
DEC 8-2
A. Markey
White River
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62
01/14
W
F 6-0 4:09
G. Morgan
Auburn
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
62
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
P. Hanson
Auburn
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62
01/14
L
NC 0-0
P. Hanson
Auburn
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
62
01/14
W
F 12-0 3:40
T. Foehl
Criusers WC
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:10
C. Goldsby
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
59
12/30
W
F 6-0 1:21
K. Grange
Utah
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
59
11/24
W
MD 13-1
S. Satiacum
Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
63
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Rosario
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Tough Guy 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:29
O. Bartholomew
Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestl
Tough Guy 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
63
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:04
M. Pick
Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
W
DEC 2-0
H. Worrell
Big Game Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 2 (3 Man)
50/55
05/13
W
TF 15-0 1:59
A. Perlta
La Familia
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 1 (3 Man)
50/55
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Walton
Sisters on the Mat Pink
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 6
55 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
B. Burch
Sisters on the Mat Purple
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
55 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
M. Hulbutta
MOJO Girls NDT
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
55 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:40
J. Escobar
Southtown Shooters
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
J. Ortiz
Untouchables Girls
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
03/04
W
DEC 3-2
H. Pohlsander
RAW Girls
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:09
J. Mares
Team Selma
2022 Freak Show
3rd Place
58 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Chagoya
Silverback WC
2022 Freak Show
Consi-Semis
58 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:23
L. Olea
Cali Warriors
2022 Freak Show
Consi of 4
58 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:13
G. Briggs
California Grapplers
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024