Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skylar Satiacum
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Orting
Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 5-2
R. Garza
Kent
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
01/14
L
DEC 5-4
M. Nelson
Orting
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
01/14
L
DEC 5-0
K. Sato
Federal Way
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
01/14
W
F 7-1 1:54
Z. Taylor
University Place
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
11/24
W
FOR 0-0
T. Rosario
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
63
11/24
L
MD 13-1
A. Goldsby
Puyallup Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
63
11/24
W
DEC 5-1
S. Morrow
White River Jr Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
11/24
W
DEC 11-9
Z. Keys
Franklin Pierce Cardinal Wrest
Tough Guy 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:36
D. Sweat
Kalispell Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
52-53
11/19
L
Replay
F 10-6 2:54
R. Hoogstad
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
52-53
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
D. Wilson
Salem Elite Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
52-53
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022