Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Spencer
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
D.C. Everest
D.C. Everest Treetoppers Wrest
DC Everest Treetoppers
DCE TreeToppers
dce treetoppers
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 7-0 0:33
B. KAYHART
---
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-75
01/19
W
F 9-3 2:45
B. Seefeldt
Wausau East
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
71-75
01/19
L
MD 12-4
M. Boulanger
Luxemburg-Casco
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-75
01/05
L
DEC 3-2
J. DEFOE
Edgar
2020 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-72
01/05
W
DEC 7-4
C. OLSON
MEDFORD
2020 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-72
01/05
W
F 0-0
K. DesJarlais
Antigo
2020 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-72
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:33
C. Williquette
Marshfield Wrestling Club
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-64
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:48
C. Iczkowski
Mosinee
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-64
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:51
T. Schmidt
Edgar
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-64
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:11
L. Trubee
Marshfield
D.C. Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-65
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:58
K. Krueger
Antigo Wrestling Club
D.C. Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-65
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:37
C. Schuett
Wausau East Youth Wrestling
D.C. Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-65
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
MD 8-0
A. Dodson
Marathon
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 5
60
03/17
L
F 10-0 2:24
B. Rakovec
Central WI Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 4
60
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:51
J. Beltran
DCE Treetoppers
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-56
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:57
A. Adams
Merrill
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-56
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:58
K. Krueger
Antigo Wrestling Club
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-56
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
DEC 7-5
L. Mrotek
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu
Stratford 33rd Annual Youth Tournament
Round 4
50-52
03/11
W
F 14-0 2:38
A. Adams
Merrill
Stratford 33rd Annual Youth Tournament
Round 3
50-52
03/11
W
DEC 8-6
B. Halvorsen
Edgar
Stratford 33rd Annual Youth Tournament
Round 2
50-52
03/11
W
F 11-4 2:57
M. Losiewicz
Medford Youth Wrestling
Stratford 33rd Annual Youth Tournament
Round 1
50-52
01/22
L
DEC 8-4
A. Voigt
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
Wausau East Side Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
4 .... 51-55
01/22
W
TF 20-5
L. Jacobson
Merrill blue jays
Wausau East Side Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
4 .... 51-55
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:59
B. Kyle
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
Wausau East Side Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
4 .... 51-55
01/15
L
DEC 13-6
A. Dehart
Antigo Wrestling
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-53
01/15
L
F 0-0 2:26
L. Conley
rhinelander
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-53
01/15
L
TF 16-1
C. Timdal
Rosholt
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-53
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020