Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Timdal
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Rosholt
Rosholt (Scoring)
Rosholt hornets
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
TF 15-0 1:00
B. Guell
WLA
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 3 (4 Man)
76-80
03/07
W
F 6-0 1:00
H. Luedtke
Kewaskum
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 2 (4 Man)
76-80
03/07
W
F 13-0 0:43
B. Bright
WLA
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 1 (4 Man)
76-80
02/16
L
F 10-0 5:15
B. Welch
Auburndale
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
L
MD 10-1
E. Carroll
---
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
W
DEC 7-0
C. Staus
---
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
B. Suchocki
Merrill
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-85
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 5-0 0:37
M. Butterfield
Florence Youth
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 6
75
03/16
W
MD 14-5
X. Cerny
Wausau East Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 5
75
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Spencer
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 4
75
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:57
F. Olds
Pacelli (Scoring)
Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
70-74
02/10
W
DEF 0-0
L. Epstein
Weyauwega-Fremont (Scoring)
Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
70-74
02/10
W
F 7-1 1:38
J. Mocadlo
Amherst
Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
70-74
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
J. curtin
---
Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 man)
70-74
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:27
L. Timm
Mosinee
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-78
01/13
W
DEC 2-0
C. Barker
---
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-78
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:39
B. Williams
---
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-78
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
E. Fischer
topcat
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-68
02/11
L
MD 15-1
C. Birdyshaw
Waupaca
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-68
02/11
L
MD 13-0
B. Welch
Auburndale Youth Wrestling
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-68
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:16
B. Welch
Auburndale Youth Wrestling
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-66
01/14
W
MD 10-1
S. Sleznikow
Marshfield Youth
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-66
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:21
X. Skolfield
DCE Treetoppers
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-66
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
C. Lewis
DC Everest Tree Toppers
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-63
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:57
C. Johnson
Marshfield
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-63
01/07
W
DEC 9-3
X. Cerny
Wausau
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-63
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:20
L. Conley
rhinelander
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-53
01/15
W
DEC 4-2
A. Dehart
Antigo Wrestling
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-53
01/15
W
TF 16-1
M. Spencer
dce treetoppers
Mosinee Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-53
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024