Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
NICK WOODEN
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2008
2005
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
TF 7-0
A. Ormsbee
New Jersey
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/24
L
DEC 2-1
W. Ray
Utah
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/24
W
DEC 2-0
K. Arthur
Michigan
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/21
L
DEC 2-4
D. Olson
Wisconsin
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/21
W
DEC 3-0
S. Schaner
Michigan
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/20
W
DEC 3-1
L. Vaith
Minnesota
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/20
L
F 0-0 0:35
J. Kindig
Pennsylvania
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/20
W
DEC 3-4
T. Mills
Washington
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
07/20
W
DEC 1-1
M. Piro
New York
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
L
DEC 3-0
K. Goodsite
California
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
L
DEC 8-1
E. Luna
Oregon
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
W
DEC 1-0
K. Berry
Arizona
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
W
F 7-5 1:47
D. Phillipy
California
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
W
DEC 0-1
C. Schram
Montana
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135
04/24
L
F 1-4 1:42
J. Dziewa
Pennsylvania
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
135
04/23
L
DEC 3-0
E. Luna
Oregon
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
135
04/23
W
DEC 6-0
J. Bu
Arizona
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
135
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
TF 11-0
B. Gutches
Oregon
Kids National Freestyle
---
105
07/02
L
TF 10-0
D. Olson
Wisconsin
Kids National Freestyle
---
105
07/01
L
TF 12-2
B. Gutches
Oregon
Kids National Greco
---
105
07/01
W
DEC 11-8
K. Bradley
Missouri
Kids National Greco
---
105
07/01
W
F 0-0 1:12
S. Burton
Michigan
Kids National Greco
---
105
06/30
L
DEC 7-1
D. Olson
Wisconsin
Kids National Greco
---
105
06/30
L
DEC 7-1
D. Olson
Wisconsin
Kids National Greco
---
105
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021