Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Malcolm Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Future Trojans Wrestling Club
JCC
Johnson County Central
Johnson county central
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 9-1 2:58
J. Book
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Southern Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
58-62
03/04
L
DEC 8-6 SV
P. Sinn
Thayer Central
Southern Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
58-62
03/04
W
F 2-2 0:40
H. McDonald
SOUTHERN WRESTLING CLUB
Southern Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
58-62
02/25
W
DEC 2-0
B. Thiele
Louisville Wrestling Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 3
57-62
02/25
L
DEC 7-5
L. Armagost
Syracuse Mat Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-62
02/25
L
DEC 3-0
W. Brandenburg
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 1
57-62
02/04
L
DEC 8-2
F. Kroeger
Rock Port
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-65
02/04
L
DEC 12-8
W. Morter
Southern Wrestling Club
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-65
02/04
W
DEC 2-2 UTB
S. Renyer
Sabetha
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-65
01/28
W
DEC 9-3
C. Stearn
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
56-60
01/28
L
DEC 9-6
B. Thiele
Louisville Wrestling Club
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-60
01/28
L
F 14-0 2:35
H. Ross
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-60
01/22
W
MD 12-3
K. Kottman
Waverly Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
55-62
01/22
W
F 4-1 0:50
K. Kaiser
Bennington Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
55-62
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
F. Kroeger
Rock Port Youth Wrestling
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
55-62
01/22
W
DEC 8-4
C. Stearn
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
55-62
01/22
L
NC 0-0
F. Kroeger
Rock Port Youth Wrestling
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
55-62
01/14
W
DEC 8-3
W. Morter
Southern Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-62
01/14
L
DEC 5-4
D. Dominy
Norris Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-62
01/14
W
F 5-3 2:31
B. Lang
Sabetha Kids Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-62
01/08
W
TF 17-0 3:00
E. Boyle
Plattsmouth
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
59-60
01/08
W
F 7-0 1:23
W. Todd
Conestoga
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 Man)
59-60
12/18
W
F 9-1 1:33
J. Halvorsen
---
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
12/18
W
F 4-3 1:43
C. Herr
Auburn City Rec Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
12/18
W
F 10-1 1:47
B. Leslie
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
L
F 3-2 0:47
G. Keener
Alburnett Mat Pack
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
4
11/16
W
DEC 3-2
D. Parkinson
DC Elite
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 4
4
11/16
L
DEC 9-3
W. LaGrange
Vikings
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 3
4
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Wayne
Dirty bird wrestling club
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 2
4
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024