Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kylee Kreutzer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lil Rebels
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 0-0
A. Mascarenas
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-68
02/22
L
DEC 0-0
A. Luis
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-68
02/16
W
F 0-0
A. Hitchcock
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-67
02/16
W
F 0-0
A. Ross
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-67
02/13
W
F 0-0
B. Marriott
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 5 (6 Man)
65-70
02/13
L
DEC 0-0
L. Elliott
Windy City Wrestlers
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 4 (6 Man)
65-70
02/13
W
DEC 0-0
O. Peyton
CWC Thunder
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (6 Man)
65-70
02/13
L
DEC 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (6 Man)
65-70
02/13
W
F 0-0
R. Nielson
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (6 Man)
65-70
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
A. Aragon
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 5 (6 Man)
67-69 B
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
R. Fletcher
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 4 (6 Man)
67-69 B
02/10
W
F 0-0
A. Luis
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
67-69 B
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
L. Sipres
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (6 Man)
67-69 B
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-68
02/01
W
F 0-0
J. Clark
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-68
02/01
L
F 0-0
J. Nichols
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
62-68
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
62-68
02/01
L
F 0-0
B. Moskowitz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
62-68
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
B. Mathews
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
62-68
01/10
W
F 0-0
E. Schnell
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-66
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
A. Jara
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-66
01/09
L
F 0-0
J. Reynolds
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 5 (6 Man)
64-65
01/09
L
DEC 0-0
B. Mathews
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (6 Man)
64-65
01/09
W
DEC 0-0
M. Huey
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 2 (6 Man)
64-65
01/09
L
DEC 0-0
B. Moskowitz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 1 (6 Man)
64-65
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
E. Schnell
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-70 A
01/08
W
F 0-0
S. Johnston
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-70 A
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
E. McQuillen
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-70 A
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
S. Johnston
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-68 A
01/08
L
F 0-0
E. Dumbleton
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-68 A
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
M. Taylor
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-68 A
12/19
W
F 0-0
R. Czarnetzki
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-66
12/19
W
F 0-0
H. Unger
Yuma Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
65-66
12/19
L
F 0-0
L. Adame
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-66
12/19
W
F 0-0
B. Vasquez
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-65
12/19
L
DEC 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-65
12/05
L
F 0-0
D. Schroeder
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
66-68 A
12/05
L
DEC 0-0
E. Dumbleton
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
66-68 A
12/05
W
F 0-0
H. Unger
Yuma Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
66-68 A
12/05
L
F 0-0
P. Schroeder
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
65-68
11/29
W
F 0-0
M. Hernandez
Gering Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-70
11/29
W
F 0-0
A. Sweetman
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-70
11/29
W
F 0-0
C. Gurney
Torrington Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-66
11/29
L
DEC 0-0
K. Mathis
Team Braves Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
65-66
11/29
W
F 0-0
J. Williams
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-66
11/20
L
F 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-66
11/20
W
DEC 0-0
H. Leal
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-66
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Blea
Brighton Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-65
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Hogue
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-65
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:41
L. Walter
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 5-0 1:29
A. Catlett
Ralston Valley Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Finals
61-65
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:48
B. Gonzales
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Semi
61-65
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:19
A. Tamburello
Westy Wolfpack
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Quarterfinals
61-65
02/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Coleman
Berthoud
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-63 B
02/06
L
F 0-0
C. Fitch
Bear Cave
P2P - Top Gun
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-63 B
02/06
W
F 0-0
L. Richardson
Wiggins
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-63 B
11/16
W
F 0-0
G. Vitley
Windsor
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-62
11/16
L
DEC 0-0
C. Fitch
Bear Cave
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-62
11/16
W
DEC 0-0
D. Nickens
Brush
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-62
11/12
W
DEC 0-0
H. Leal
Brush
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-60
11/12
W
DEC 0-0
M. Barnard
All American
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-60
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020