Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Kirkham
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
TF 10-0 1:20
K. Hooper
MO West Championship Wrestling
2024 - Ultimate Freestyle Championships
Round 3
141-144
04/20
W
TF 10-0 1:13
C. Underwood
Victory Wrestling
2024 - Fight or Flight Freestyle
Round 7
144
04/20
W
TF 24-13 3:34
N. Reitz
KCTC
2024 - Fight or Flight Freestyle
Round 2
144
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
F 6-0 1:24
E. Gatlin
MO West Championship Wrestling
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132-138
05/20
W
DEC 8-7
T. Green
Guardian WC
Kumite Freestyle Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132-138
05/20
L
TF 10-0 1:43
L. Barry
Guardian WC
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132-138
05/20
W
TF 10-0 1:32
L. Markovich
Guardian Wrestling Club
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132-138
05/06
W
DEC 17-11
G. Fadler
Greater Heights Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
E
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:21
L. Franksen
Platte County Wrestling Club
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
E
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
B. Turpin
TCW
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
E
05/06
W
F 3-0 0:32
P. Hartwig
---
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
E
04/22
L
TF 14-2 2:44
E. Manley
Seneca
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:52
C. Harrington
Terminator Wrestling Academy
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/22
W
F 7-8 2:30
B. Jones
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023