Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kai Pollock
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Reedy
Lakeland Wrestling Club
WLGWL - INWTC
round 4
55-56
03/23
W
F 7-2 2:46
T. Campbelll
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
WLGWL - INWTC
round 2
55-56
03/23
W
F 13-0 1:44
E. Kennedy
Big Cat Wrestling Club
WLGWL - INWTC
round 1
55-56
03/16
W
F 4-2 2:52
T. Mundy
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-59
03/16
W
F 4-0 1:41
J. Preston
Team Real Life Wrestling
West Valley WLGW 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56-59
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
T. Mundy
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-59
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Wunder
Lakeland WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
55-56
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 13-7
D. Finnerty
INWTC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
55-56
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Davis
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
55-56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
W
F 18-0 5:52
K. Knight
Unattached
Spokane Wrestling Summer Series #1
Round 1 (4 Man)
50
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
D. Walls
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
51-52
11/19
L
Replay
MD 14-0
A. Brock
Kent Cougars Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
51-52
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
G. Rustman
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
51-52
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023