Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gary Kitko
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
F 0-0
b. Morales
North Central (Indianapolis)
Noblesville @ North Central (Indianapolis)
Round 1
145
11/26
W
F 0-0
B. Hicks
Tipton
Noblesville @ Tipton
Round 1
145
11/26
W
F 0-0
C. Mansifield
Hamilton Heights
Noblesville @ Hamilton Heights
Round 1
145
11/26
W
F 0-0
L. Hudson
Cascade
Noblesville @ Cascade
Round 1
145
11/19
L
F 0-0
C. Gibson
Pendleton Heights
Pendleton Heights @ Noblesville
Round 1
145
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
J. Mancera
---
IHSAA Regional @ Pendleton Heights
Placement (8 Man)
138
02/03
L
DEC 14-8
B. Harrington
---
IHSAA Regional @ Pendleton Heights
Semis (8 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 7-0 3:00
A. Alford
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
IHSAA Regional @ Pendleton Heights
Quarters (8 Man)
138
01/27
W
DEC 6-1
D. Sikorski
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Placement Matches
138
01/27
W
F 10-0 1:33
M. Simpson
Anderson
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Semis and WB
138
01/27
W
F 9-1 1:27
Q. Norrick
Lapel
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Quarters
138
01/19
W
F 0-0
J. Maxwell
Tipton
Noblesville @ Tipton
Round 1
138
01/13
L
DEC 11-9
J. Garcia
Hamilton Southeastern
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
01/13
L
DEC 9-4
N. Robinson
Westfield
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
01/13
L
MD 10-2
B. Mulkey
Brownsburg
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/13
W
MD 11-2
M. Mangus
Zionsville
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 0-0
J.
---
Elwood Community @ Noblesville
Round 1
145
12/30
W
DEC 8-7
B. Coleman
Warren Central
North Montgomery Holiday Duals - Ind
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/30
W
TF 15-0 3:35
D. Linder
McCutcheon
North Montgomery Holiday Duals - Ind
Semis (16 Man)
138
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:31
D. Goudy
Western
North Montgomery Holiday Duals - Ind
Quarters (16 Man)
138
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:04
M. Kline
---
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
138
12/29
L
F 7-0 1:27
M. Ayer
Heritage Hills
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
145
12/29
W
DEC 9-2
D. Goudy
Western
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
138
12/29
W
DEC 7-4
B. Harrington
---
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
12/16
L
DEC 8-4
A. Strueder
---
Hamilton County Tournament
1st place
138
12/16
W
F 0-2 1:15
N. Robinson
---
Hamilton County Tournament
Semifinals
138
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:18
B. Batchelder
Guerin Catholic
Hamilton County Tournament
Quarterfinals
138
12/13
W
F 0-0
E. Perez
Hamilton Southeastern
Noblesville @ Hamilton Southeastern
Round 1
138
12/12
W
DEC 9-7 SV
N. Robinson
---
Noblesville @ Westfield
Round 1
138
12/11
W
MD 16-5
D. Schmidt
---
Valpo Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
W
MD 13-5
D. Taylor
Michigan City
Valpo Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 0-0
I. Dembowski
---
Valpo Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 0-0
J. Zahl
South Bend Adams
Valpo Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
11/30
W
F 6-1 2:00
C. Poynter
Zionsville
Zionsville @ Noblesville
Round 1
138
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 10-9
D. Unseld
Lawrence North
IHSAA Regional @ Pendleton Heights
Quarters (8 Man)
132
01/28
W
TF 15-0 3:12
J. Dunasky
Guerin Catholic
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Placement Matches
132
01/28
W
MD 12-4
J.
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Consi Semis
132
01/28
W
F 11-1 1:19
C. Fox
Tri-Central
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Semis and WB
132
01/28
L
DEC 9-5
J. Dunasky
Guerin Catholic
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Quarters
132
01/14
L
F 8-0 0:54
A. Ellis
Zionsville
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/14
W
DEC 8-4
D. *
Hamilton Southeastern
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/14
L
F 9-1 3:36
B. Mulkey
---
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/14
W
DEC 3-2
J. Tunstill
---
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/17
W
F 1-0 4:28
J. Tunstill
Fishers
Hamilton County Tournament
1st place
132
12/17
W
DEF 0-0
L. Brogan
Westfield
Hamilton County Tournament
Semifinals
132
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:40
G. Sharp
Carmel
Hamilton County Tournament
Quarterfinals
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 3:46
S. Holowach
Hamilton Southeastern
Hamilton Southeastern @ Noblesville
Round 1
132
12/08
W
DEC 7-0
J. Rokop
Westfield
Westfield @ Noblesville
Round 1
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023