Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chance Hendrickson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
3a Harrisburg
Harrisburg
Harrisburg High School
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 5-3 SV
M. Fox
Willamina/Falls City
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
3A-126
02/23
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Winn
Burns
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
3A-126
02/22
W
F 2-0 3:02
G. Salazar
Taft
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters 6A 5A 4A 3A
3A-126
02/22
W
F 5-0 2:58
E. Yarbrough
Sutherlin
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
3A-126
02/16
W
DEC 7-3
L. Beem
---
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Placements
126
02/16
W
F 9-1 2:44
J. Lee
---
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Semis and WB 3
126
01/26
W
DEC 3-1
L. Beem
---
2019 Monroe Invitational
Championship Finals
126
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Warren
Elmira
2019 Monroe Invitational
Championship Semifinals
126
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:54
H. Slagle
Monroe
2019 Monroe Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
126
01/18
W
MD 15-2
F. Metteer
3a Creswell
Oregon Classic HS 2019
Finals (8 Team)
126
01/18
W
DEC 2-0
K. Shelton
---
Oregon Classic HS 2019
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
01/18
L
DEC 5-3
J. Winn
3a Burns
Oregon Classic HS 2019
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Walker
3a Douglas/Camas Valley
Oregon Classic HS 2019
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
01/18
W
F 14-3 3:10
N. Kimball
3a Vale
Oregon Classic HS 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 4-2 3:16
M. Mercier
---
Brunner Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/12
W
F 2-11 3:48
A. Malang
Dallas
Brunner Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
01/04
W
DEC 10-4
T. Spencer
---
Pape Linn County Championships
Placement (16 Man)
126
01/04
W
TF 17-1 4:00
M. Davis
---
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/04
W
F 10-0 2:31
B. Owens
Central Linn
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/27
L
DEC 4-2
A. Betancourt
Beyer
2018 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Cons Rd 2
126
12/27
L
DEC 6-5
R. Ruiz
Nyssa
2018 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ Rd 2, Cons Rd 1
126
12/27
W
DEC 3-0
B. Bledsoe
Napa
2018 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 Championship
126
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:49
C. Skortman
Sheldon
Harrisburg Dual
Champ. Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:38
H. Zeiher
Scio
Harrisburg Dual
Champ. Round 1
132
12/14
L
DEC 10-4
L. Vasquez
---
Harrisburg Dual
Champ. Round 1
132
12/08
W
DEC 7-3
D. Cornejo
Ridgeview
Culver Invitational
finals
132
12/08
W
F 0-0
G. Syverson
---
Culver Invitational
semi top
132
12/07
W
F 5-0 1:06
L. Waldron
North Lake
Culver Invitational
#4
132
12/07
W
F 4-0 0:57
R. Carter
Sisters
Culver Invitational
#2
132
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Sigler
---
Cascade Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/05
W
F 6-1 1:39
C. Turpin
Corvallis
Cascade Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/01
W
DEC 6-4
B. West
---
2018 Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
12/01
W
DEC 16-9
L. Beem
Santiam Christian
2018 Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
11/30
W
DEC 8-7
H. Zeiher
Scio
2018 Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
11/30
W
F 0-0 0:23
K. Gamache
Monroe
2018 Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 6-1
D. Kerr
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Finals
3A-120
02/17
W
F 3-3 3:58
E. Howard
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semifinals
3A-120
02/16
W
MD 12-3
C. Havniear
Cascade Christian
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Quarters 6A 5A 4A 3A
3A-120
02/04
W
MD 16-3
L. Beem
---
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Placement (16 Man)
120
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:48
G. Vazquez
Creswell
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:48
L. Beem
---
2018 Monroe Invitational
Championship Finals
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:55
W. Edwards
Banks
2018 Monroe Invitational
Championship Semifinals
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:40
C. Weigart
Amity
2018 Monroe Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
120
01/12
L
MD 13-0
D. Kerr
---
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 10-4
K. Mask
3a Scio
Oregon Classic 2018
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 10-4
R. Flores
---
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. King
---
Oregon Classic 2018
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 7-4
A. Barker
3a Riverside
Oregon Classic 2018
Finals (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 12-0 5:14
O. Paz
3a Vale
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 2:30
T. Mills
3a Mountain View ii (NS)
Oregon Classic 2018
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
01/05
W
DEC 4-3
J. Royer
---
Pape Linn County Championships
Placement (16 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:14
H. Zeiher
Scio High School
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:34
T. Belcastro
Central Linn High School
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 5-0 0:56
D. Rash
Lebanon High School
Pape Linn County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/30
W
DEC 8-2
H. Zeiher
Scio
Bob Bishop Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
126
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Newman
Sheridan
Bob Bishop Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
126
12/30
L
DEC 7-5
A. Runion
Amity
Bob Bishop Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Mode
Willamina
Bob Bishop Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:27
L. Waldron
North Lake
Lowell`s After Santa Smash
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
D. Farris
Reedsport
Lowell`s After Santa Smash
Semis (16 Man)
126
12/21
L
DEC 5-4
T. Gallamore
LaPine
Tim Fine Memorial Tournament
1st place
126-127
12/21
W
TF 17-1 5:14
K. Ranger
Echo
Tim Fine Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126-127
12/21
W
F 11-0 3:28
E. Fine
North Lake
Tim Fine Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126-127
12/16
W
MD 10-2
C. Johnson
Mountain View High School
Adrian Irwin Memorial Tournament
Placing Matches thru 6th place
126
12/16
W
DEC 8-5
C. King
---
Adrian Irwin Memorial Tournament
Session 7
126
12/16
L
DEC 5-2
T. Gallamore
LaPine High School
Adrian Irwin Memorial Tournament
Session 6
126
12/15
W
TF 18-3 5:14
N. Rossi
Bend Senior High
Adrian Irwin Memorial Tournament
Session 4
126
12/15
W
MD 13-5
D. Cornejo
Ridgeview High School
Adrian Irwin Memorial Tournament
Session 2
126
12/09
L
DEC 5-3
T. Gallamore
LaPine
Culver Invitational
Third place
126
12/09
W
F 6-0 3:08
E. Boynton
Madras
Culver Invitational
#8
126
12/09
L
DEC 9-3
Z. Mauras
---
Culver Invitational
semi bottom
126
12/08
W
F 15-1 5:56
J. Jaimes
Culver
Culver Invitational
#4
126
12/08
W
F 5-2 2:13
J. Orozco
---
Culver Invitational
#2
126
12/05
W
DEC 9-5
A. Pulido
South Albany
Sweet Home Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/05
L
DEC 2-1
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
Sweet Home Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:59
R. Huff
Siuslaw
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
12/02
W
DEF 0-0
I. Blas
North Eugene
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
12/01
W
F 0-0 3:08
C. Newman
Sheridan
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
12/01
W
MD 8-0
K. Powell
---
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/01
W
MD 12-4
H. Zeiher
Scio
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 3-0
D. Barfuss
---
Best of the Northwest High School
Finals
113
04/01
W
DEC 8-1
T. Bushman
---
Best of the Northwest High School
Round 4 All
113
04/01
W
DEC 7-2
O. Tenold
---
Best of the Northwest High School
Round 2 All
113
04/01
W
DEC 8-4
D. Kerr
---
Best of the Northwest High School
Round 1 All
113
02/26
W
DEC 1-0
R. Tapia-Bravo
Willamina/Falls City
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Finals
3A-113
02/25
W
TF 17-0 5:57
R. Ruiz
Nyssa
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semifinals
3A-113
02/24
W
DEC 7-2
D. Onge
Illinois Valley
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Quarters 6A 5A 4A 3A
3A-113
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:36
S. Evans
Rainier
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Full Round
3A-113
02/18
W
DEC 2-0
R. Suttles
Harrisburg
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Placement
113
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Keifer
Jefferson
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Round 3
113
02/18
W
F 9-1 3:37
L. Mehlschau
Santiam Christian
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Round 2
113
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:16
R. Huff
Siuslaw
Bay City Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
R. Stigall
North Marion
Bay City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 3:14
T. Nixon
---
Bay City Duals
Finals (8 Team)
120
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:52
M. Maggard
---
Bay City Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:09
C. Ruth
Newport
Bay City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
01/27
W
MD 11-2
C. West
Renegade 1
Bay City Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:26
A. Bradford
Santiam Christian
District 2-3A Duals at Santiam Christian
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
01/22
W
DEC 3-2
L. Ballard
Monroe
Junction City Invitational
Final Round
113
01/21
W
TF 16-1 5:46
I. Blas
North Eugene
Junction City Invitational
Round 4.5
113
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
S. Baker
---
Junction City Invitational
Round 2
113
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Ortiz
Taft
Junction City Invitational
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 0-0
M. Brantley
3a Irrigon
Oregon Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:22
C. Wright
---
Oregon Classic
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/13
L
DEC 2-0
A. Dudley
---
Oregon Classic
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Floyd
3a Marshfield JV
Oregon Classic
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:54
N. Mayhew
3a Dayton
Oregon Classic
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
01/06
W
DEC 4-0
J. Royer
---
Pape Linn County Championships
Placement (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 10-0
M. Kurtz
Sweet Home High School
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:10
W. Lunski
West Albany High School
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/29
W
DEC 3-2
C. Siemon
Hillsboro
Northwest Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
120
12/29
W
MD 8-0
T. DeVault
Beaverton
Northwest Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
12/29
W
DEC 5-1
M. Martinez
Central
Northwest Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:56
R. Mosgrove
McNary
Northwest Duals
Placement (16 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 0-0 5:43
J. Smith
Springfield
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:22
M. Testa
Newberg
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/29
W
DEC 8-2
A. Pulido
South Albany
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:15
J. Austin
St. Helens
Northwest Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/24
W
DEC 4-3
S. Thurman
Lowell
Thurston Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:37
l. Waldren
North Lake
Tim Fine Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
12/22
W
DEC 9-2
S. Flynn
LaPine
Tim Fine Memorial Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
120
12/21
W
DEC 2-0
Z. Stewart
Thurston
Thurston Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/10
W
TF 16-1
I. Blas
North Eugene
Springfield Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:51
D. Holloway
Springfield
Springfield Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:40
E. Litson
Pleasant Hill
Springfield Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:35
H. McIrvin
Central Linn
Deven Dawson Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 0-0
N. Chase
Central Linn
Deven Dawson Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:52
C. Wright
Creswell
Deven Dawson Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:41
D. Holloway
Springfield
Deven Dawson Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
DEC 11-7
T. Wilson
La Pine
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
5th/3rd
3A-106
02/27
W
DEC 3-1 TB1
R. Flores-Galvez
Gervais
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Conso Semi
3A-106
02/27
W
MD 11-0
M. Luna
Nyssa
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Conso Quarter
3A-106
02/26
W
F 11-2 4:20
R. Vidlak
Cascade Christian
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Last Friday Conso
3A-106
02/26
L
DEC 2-0
T. Wilson
La Pine
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Full Round
3A-106
02/13
L
DEC 10-6
R. Suttles
Harrisburg
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Placement (16 Man)
106
02/13
W
F 0-0 2:42
R. Tapia-Bravo
Sheridan
OSAA 3A Special District 2
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/13
L
DEC 9-7 SV
R. Flores-Galvez
Gervais
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/12
W
F 0-0 3:53
B. West
Scio
OSAA 3A Special District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/12
W
NC 0-0
R. Tapia-Bravo
Sheridan
OSAA 3A Special District 2
4th Place Match (16 Man)
106
02/04
W
F 8-0 3:00
N. Mayhew
Dayton
3A District 2 5 Way Amity
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
02/04
L
DEC 7-4
J. Unknown
Jefferson
3A District 2 5 Way Amity
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
01/23
W
DEC 7-2
J. Smith
---
2016 Junction City Invitational
Placing Round 5
113
01/23
W
F 4-0 3:36
J. Wilkerson
---
2016 Junction City Invitational
Round Four
113
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:11
C. Gutierrez
North Eugene
2016 Junction City Invitational
Round Three
113
01/23
W
F 4-1 1:18
A. Herndandez-Martinez
Newport
2016 Junction City Invitational
Round Two
113
01/15
W
DEC 2-0
L. Martin
3a Scio
Oregon Classic
Placement Matches (16 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Taylor
3a Vale
Oregon Classic
Round 1 (16 Team)
113
01/15
W
DEC 5-4
D. onge
3a Illinois Valley
Oregon Classic
Round 2 (16 Team)
113
01/08
W
DEC 7-3
J. Martinez
---
Pape Linn County Championships
Placement (16 Man)
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 3:50
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:47
C. Austin
South Albany
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/06
W
DEC 6-1
V. Garcia
Silverton
Silverton Results NW Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/29
L
MD 13-1
P. Kue
Centennial
NW Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:42
L. Kpaw
Cleveland
NW Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:06
C. Wengert
Sherwood
NW Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/29
W
DEC 8-2
R. Yunke
Sweet Home
NW Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:00
M. McFee
Chiawana
NW Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/29
W
DEC 6-1
V. Garcia
Silverton
NW Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/29
L
DEC 3-0
E. McLean
---
NW Duals
Placement (16 Team)
113
12/29
W
F 0-0 4:26
T. Allen
South Albany
NW Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
12/29
W
MD 13-2
J. Anderson
Bend
NW Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
R. Suttles
Harrisburg High School
Adrian Irwin Tournament
Placing Matches thru 6th place
106
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
C. Keith
Ridgeview High School
Adrian Irwin Tournament
Session 7
106
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
S. Leon
West Salem High School
Adrian Irwin Tournament
Session 6
106
12/18
W
DEC 4-0
T. Bolken
Redmond
Adrian Irwin Tournament
Session 4
106
12/12
W
F 4-0 1:30
S. Beckman
Joseph
Culver Invitational
finals
106
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Pitts
Central Linn
Culver Invitational
semi bottom
106
12/12
W
F 8-0 3:02
C. Keith
Ridgeview
Culver Invitational
#4
106
12/05
W
MD 9-1
L. Ballard
Monroe
Deven Dawson Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/05
W
F 0-0
D. Vallajo
Taft
Deven Dawson Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/04
W
F 0-0
J. Pasko
Vernonia
Deven Dawson Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020