Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Osborne
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kanallakan
Edwardsville WC
IKWF South Sectional
Semi
103
03/02
L
DEC 6-2
B. O`Dell
Gladiator Elite WC
IKWF South Sectional
Quarters
103
03/02
W
F 0-2 0:35
M. Banning
Effingham Youth WC
IKWF South Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
103
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:58
I. Gill
Edwardsville WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 3
103
02/10
L
DEC 7-0
B. O`Dell
Gladiator Elite WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
103
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
G. McElroy
Tiger Training Center
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 1
103
01/27
L
DEC 5-4
L. Sare
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
LDWA Safari Scrap
Round 3
S-2
01/27
L
DEC 6-4 SV
L. Smith
Murphysboro Wrestling
LDWA Safari Scrap
Round 2
S-2
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
G. Elliott
Crawford County Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
36
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
B. Carley
Falcon Youth Wrestling
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
36
01/14
L
DEC 4-1
D. Toures
Frankfort Wildcats Wrestling
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
36
12/30
L
DEC 4-0
C. Madison
Edwardsville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
4
103
12/30
W
F 4-0 2:05
K. Alldredge
Edwardsville WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
3
103
12/30
L
F 2-1 2:18
W. Sapp
Wentzville Wrestling Federation
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
2
103
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:32
H. Al-Janabi
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
1
103
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:41
L. Bodenbender
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Edwardsville Open
Finals
121
12/16
L
F 0-0 3:00
L. Fausz
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Edwardsville Open
Simis
121
12/16
W
F 2-2 1:45
C. Dulumback
Effingham Youth Wrestling Club
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
121
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020