Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Bodenbender
Results
High School Results
Team Name
O`Fallon Little Panthers
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 9-0 2:46
G. Allender
Lawrence County Knights WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 7
110
02/24
L
DEC 9-6
B. Stewart
Effingham Youth WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 4
110
02/18
W
F 8-0 1:44
L. Reynolds
Vandalia Junior WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 4
S3
02/18
W
F 2-2 1:11
D. Peterson
Carlinville WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 3
S3
02/18
L
F 4-0 0:56
C. Russell
Wentzville WWF
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
Round 2
S3
02/10
L
MD 14-2
J. Lynn
Granite City WA
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 3
110
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Smith
Murphysboro Wrestling
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
110
02/04
W
DEC 6-3
K. Alldredge
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
Heartbreaker
Finals
110
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Barr
RWC
Heartbreaker
Semi
110
02/04
L
DEC 4-3
B. Stewart
Effingham Youth WC
Heartbreaker
R2
110
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:54
J. Sutphin
Alton Little Redbirds
LDWA Safari Scrap
Round 3
S-2
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:23
K. Kanallakan
Edwardsville WC
LDWA Safari Scrap
Round 2
S-2
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:39
D. Lohmeyer
Champions Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Cons Semi
110
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:38
D. Peterson
Carlinville Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Semi
110
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:18
T. Swaim
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
110
12/17
W
MD 8-0
D. Snyder
Roughnecks Wrestling Club
Roughnecks Beginners Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
S1
12/17
W
DEC 7-0
D. Snyder
Roughnecks Wrestling Club
Roughnecks Beginners Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
S1
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Osborne
Edwardsville WC
Edwardsville Open
Finals
121
12/16
L
F 2-0 30:00
K. Kanallakan
Edwardsville WC
Edwardsville Open
Simis
121
12/16
W
DEC 12-10
K. Alldredge
Edwardsville WC
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
121
12/09
W
MD 13-0
J. Clifford
Vandalia Jr WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
S-3
12/09
L
F 7-0 1:48
C. Osborne
Salem WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
S-3
12/09
W
F 10-0 2:29
B. MacKenzie
Edwardsville WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
S-3
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020