Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Fekete
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 12-2
M. Turner
Salesianum
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:59
A. Pratt
Tower Hill Hs
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:29
G. Mundy
Delaware Military Academy
DIAA State Dual Team Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
02/08
L
F 0-0 1:59
A. Pratt
Tower Hill HS
Red Lion Christian Academy @ Tower Hill HS
Round 1
126
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:07
T. McManus
Indian River H S
Red Lion Christian Academy @ Indian River H S
Round 1
120
01/25
W
DEC 6-0
J. Kaszyski
Caravel Academy
Red Lion Christian Academy @ Caravel Academy
Round 1
126
01/21
W
DEC 10-7
E. Hoffman
Appoquinimink
Canal Classic
Round 7 (16 man)
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:27
N. Wood
St. Georges HS
Canal Classic
Round 6 (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEC 12-9
I. Smith
McKean HS
Canal Classic
Round 5 (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
OTHER1 2-0
J. Schaible
Oxford
Canal Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEF 2-0 0:22
J. Soyer
Newark Charter School
Canal Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 10-0 2:24
C. Murray
Sussex Central HS
Canal Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 7-3
J. Lopez
Delcastle HS
Canal Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:07
A. Menickella
Saint Mark`s
Red Lion Christian Academy @ Saint Mark`s
Round 1
120
01/18
L
F 0-0
D. Russ
Lake Forest H S
Lake Forest H S @ Red Lion Christian Academy
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020