Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Roth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
LAFAYETTE (Wildwood)
LAFAYETTE WILDWOOD
LAFAYETTEWILDWOOD
Lafayette
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lafayette wildwood
Lafayette-Wildwood
MO
STL Black
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 9-0
Z. Reynolds
Staley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
G. Parks
Grain Valley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
C. Dykes
Lee`s Summit North
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Shaffer
Neosho
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
G. Parks
Grain Valley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/17
W
DEC 4-0
M. Poulette
Christian Brothers College
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Placement
126
02/17
W
TF 15-0 3:42
C. Mcbride
Marquette
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Semifinals
126
02/17
W
F 12-1 3:47
B. Crum
Poplar Bluff
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals
126
02/16
W
F 6-1 1:32
R. Ibragimov
Lindbergh
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
MD 8-0
Z. Reynolds
Staley
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
01/27
W
DEC 2-0
Z. Tihen
Ft. Zumwalt South
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/27
W
MD 11-0
K. Howe
Hannibal
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 13-2 2:25
L. Mcauliffe
Eureka
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/26
W
MD 8-0
J. Koerber
Parkway South
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/25
W
F 0-0 2:34
L. McAuliffe
Eureka
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Eureka
Round 1
126
01/20
L
MD 12-2
Z. Reynolds
STALEY
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 10-FINALS
126
01/20
W
MD 14-0
K. Shaffer
NEOSHO
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 8
126
01/20
L
MD 11-3
D. Harrison
LIBERTY
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 7a
126
01/19
W
MD 9-1
K. Hurst
OZARK
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 4 (CHAMP QUARTERS)
126
01/19
W
TF 15-0 5:38
R. Egstad
PARK HILL
53RD WINNETONKA VARISTY INVITATIONAL
ROUND 2a
126
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Kennington
Lafayette Jv
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Placement (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
MD 14-1
C. Roark
Lebanon
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Semis & WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
DEC 5-2
C. Robinson
Centralia
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
TF 19-3 1:43
Q. Bernat
Eureka
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/30
W
DEC 5-4
M. Siegel
Tinley Park(Andrew)
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Championship
126
12/29
W
MD 9-1
Z. Koransky
Oak Park River Forest
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
126
12/29
W
F 6-0 3:04
J. Vrona
Mahomet Seymour
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Champ. Quarterfinals
126
12/28
W
MD 10-2
J. Enriquez-Lynde
Bloomington
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 4
126
12/28
W
TF 17-2 6:00
N. Ali
Plainfield North
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 3
126
12/28
W
F 6-2 1:05
E. Wakefield
Quincy
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 2
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Demarco
Elite Athletic Club
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
TF 17-0 6:00
R. Stusse
Nebraska Hangin` Loose
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
DEC 9-3
T. Thrine
Indiana Prospects
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 11-8
B. Wentzel
MAWA Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
K. Lambers
CWC
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 13-8 SV
T. Thrine
Indiana Prospects
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Torres
PA Alliance
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
TF 17-2 3:47
C. Baum
Nauman Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
E. Radecki
Delaware
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
P. Shepard
Francis Howell Central
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Championships
126 Class 4
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Rider
Liberty
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
B. Eikermann
Francis Howell
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
B. Smith
Grain Valley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 Class 4
02/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Rudman
Marquette
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Marquette
Round 1
126
02/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Rudman
Marquette
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Marquette
Round 1
126
01/28
W
DEC 8-5
B. Rudman
Marquette
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
01/28
L
MD 11-3
G. Alexander
Hillsboro
Kyle Thrasher 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/28
W
DEC 2-1
T. Essig
Hannibal
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/28
W
DEC 6-1
B. Rayl
Granite City
Kyle Thrasher 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/28
L
DEC 5-1
P. Shepard
Francis Howell Central
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/28
W
DEC 7-2
J. Fetters
Lee`s Summit West
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/27
W
TF 19-3 4:32
L. Sapp
North Point
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:22
Q. Bernat
Eureka
Eureka @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
126
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:22
Q. Bernat
Eureka
Eureka @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-4
C. Rider
LIBERTY
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 10 1st, 3rd Place
126
01/21
W
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Lovelady
LIBERTYNORTH
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 8 Champ Bracket Conso Semi, Conso Semi
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:17
P. Shepard
FRANCISHOWELLCENTRAL
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 7 Champ Semi & 1st Rd WB, Conso Quarters
126
01/21
W
MD 10-2
R. Young
INDIANOLA
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 6 Championship Bracket Quarters
126
01/21
W
DEC 10-9
J. Lovelady
LIBERTYNORTH
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 5 (24 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 11-2 1:42
G. Hausner
seckman-jv
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 4 (24 Man)
126
01/20
W
TF 20-4 4:55
D. Seymour
PARK HILL
52nd WINNETONKA VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (24 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:34
L. Wilkinson
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Edwardsville (H.S.)
Round 1
126
12/31
W
F 7-0 2:47
A. Pena
---
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
3rd Place
126
12/30
W
DEC 4-2
A. Johnston
Normal(Community West)
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Champ. Semi WB & 7th Place Match
126
12/30
W
F 10-0 4:11
B. Rayl
Granite City
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Champ. WB
126
12/30
L
DEC 5-4
A. Huck
Batavia
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Champ. Quarterfinals
126
12/30
L
MD 9-1
P. Matecki
Whitfield
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 4
126
12/29
W
MD 14-2
M. NeSmith
Bolivar
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 3
126
12/29
W
DEC 11-4
P. Ogunsanya
---
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 2
126
12/03
L
DEC 8-6
H. Benter
Hickman
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
First Place
132
12/03
W
F 13-2 5:22
C. Clark
Ft. Zumwalt South
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 5
132
12/03
W
F 10-2 2:39
W. Hines
FHN JV
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 2
132
12/03
W
MD 17-4
P. Reed
Kirkwood
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 1
132
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
A. Smith
---
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Round 3
126
10/29
L
Replay
MD 9-1
L. Gregersen
CO
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Round 2
126
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
Z. Lewis
AR
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Rd 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
T. Wood
Diamond Fish Pink
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
H. Brady
Michigan Gold Pitbulls AS
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
MD 10-2
J. Moore
Iowa Black
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:30
C. Walsh
Garden State Elite
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
06/17
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:29
T. Hinman
TOWC Spartans
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
R. James
RAW
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
L. Hoffman
Diamond Fish Blue
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
06/17
W
Replay
MD 10-0
E. Hanefeld
Foxfire
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Paridon
Spec Ops
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
T. Link
MAWA Red
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
120
02/19
W
Replay
MD 10-2
N. Thorpe
Fort Osage
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
Z. Reynolds
Staley
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
H. Taylor
Liberty
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Dykes
Lee`s Summit North
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
C. Marshall
Rock Bridge
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/12
L
DEC 1-0
M. Cook
---
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Placement
113
02/12
W
DEC 3-0
D. White
---
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Semifinals
113
02/12
W
F 8-2 1:59
A. Saidov
Fox
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals
113
01/26
W
MD 14-1
J. Perryman
---
Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational
Champ. Round 1
120
01/23
L
DEC 3-0
B. Downey
INDIANOLA
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 10 1st, 3rd Place
113
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
C. Omozeje
Staley JV
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 8 Champ Bracket Conso Semi, Conso Semi
113
01/22
L
DEC 5-3
Z. Reynolds
STALEY
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 7 Champ Semi & 1st Rd WB, Conso Quarters
113
01/22
W
DEC 6-1
G. Parks
GRAIN VALLEY
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 6 Championship Bracket Quarters
113
01/22
W
DEC 5-3
M. Cook
SECKMAN
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 5 (24 Man)
113
01/22
W
F 14-3 2:46
J. Paige
TIMBERLAND
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 3 (24 Man)
113
01/21
W
TF 19-3 4:00
P. Lee
KEARNEY
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (24 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:38
C. Thurston
NORTH KANSAS CITY
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 2 (24 Man)
113
01/15
W
DEC 4-0
M. Cook
Seckman
St. Charles West Invitational- Boys 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/15
W
TF 17-1 4:33
A. Stubblefield
Eureka
St. Charles West Invitational- Boys 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
TF 16-1 2:12
X. Meyers
Rock Bridge
St. Charles West Invitational- Boys 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 6-2 1:13
B. SCHLUETER
Timberland
St. Charles West Invitational- Boys 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/08
L
MD 13-3
B. Dubes
---
Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational
Champ. Round 1
120
01/08
W
DEC 8-3
W. Scherer
Lindbergh
Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational
Champ. Round 1
120
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:47
Z. Fugitt
---
Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational
Champ. Round 1
120
12/31
W
DEC 4-0
D. White
CBC
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
3rd Place
113
12/30
W
DEC 4-0
R. Dakin
Lafayette
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Champ. Semi WB & 7th Place Match
113
12/30
L
DEC 3-1
R. Meek
St. Clair
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Semi-Finals
113
12/30
W
DEC 4-2
F. Butler
Neosho
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Champ. Quarterfinals
113
12/29
L
DEC 7-5
C. Amico
Plainfield North
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Round 5
113
12/29
W
F 6-2 1:52
E. Wakefield
Quincy
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Round 3 (24 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 8-2 1:19
C. Smith
Belleville East
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Round 2
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:32
D. Scott
Cahokia
60th Red Schmitt Holiday Tourney
Round 1
113
12/16
W
DEC 3-2
W. Scherer
Lindbergh
Lindbergh @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
120
12/08
W
F 10-3 4:37
G. Lingafelter
Marquette
Marquette @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
120
12/08
W
MD 15-3
W. Austin
---
Waynesville vs. Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
120
12/04
W
F 4-0 3:37
C. SCOTT
---
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
First Place
120
12/04
W
TF 17-0 5:01
R. Dakin
Lafayette JV
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 4
120
12/04
W
DEC 6-2
J. Huggans
Hickman
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 3
120
12/04
W
F 12-4 3:59
N. Baker
Ft. Zumwalt South
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 2
120
12/04
W
DEC 8-1
K. Hurst
Ozark JV
Francis Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 1
120
12/02
W
F 6-2 1:09
S. Yuede
---
Timberland @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
W
MD 10-1
J. Bond
Baylor Club
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
06/22
W
DEC 4-2
A. Samano
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
06/22
L
DEC 3-0
I. Mullins
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
06/22
W
DEC 7-2
D. Gourgoulianis
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/22
W
DEC 5-3
E. Radecki
Delaware
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
06/22
L
F 4-1 3:44
S. Johannsen
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/22
L
DEC 6-5
B. Delano
Nebraska Kernals
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
06/22
L
MD 12-0
N. Desmond
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
06/22
W
F 8-0 2:39
Z. Bergman
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
06/22
L
DEC 8-1
R. Lermer
Spec Ops
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
06/22
L
DEC 7-5 TB1
G. Jensen
Iowa Black
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
04/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Baglio
NC
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
106 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:15
T. Kapusta
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
106 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Smith
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
106 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
MD 10-1
J. McDonald
CA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
106 lbs
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Rubinstein
Holt
MSHSAA State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106 Class 4
03/13
W
DEC 8-2
L. Gideon
Central (Springfield)
MSHSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106 Class 4
03/13
W
DEC 5-3
T. Supernaw
Oak Park
MSHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106 Class 4
03/13
L
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Melton
Joplin
MSHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
106 Class 4
02/27
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Rudman
Marquette
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/27
W
DEC 6-3
G. Taylor
---
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/27
L
TF 20-5 4:00
D. Orine
---
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
02/27
W
MD 8-0
L. Vassalli
---
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/13
L
MD 22-9
L. Lilledahl
Christian Brothers College
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/13
W
TF 15-0
J. Griffith
Parkway South
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/31
W
F 4-1 1:23
T. Paul
---
Francis Howell Central @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
106
01/29
W
TF 16-0
W. Ward
---
Centralia @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
106
01/24
W
DEC 7-0
J. Lambert
Belton
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Belton
Round 1
106
01/24
W
TF 16-0
E. McCracken
---
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Ozark
Round 1
106
01/24
L
TF 20-3
D. Orine
---
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Seckman
Round 1
106
01/23
W
TF 15-0 5:18
C. Omozeje
Staley High School
Winnetonka Wrestling Invite- Staley Site
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
106
01/23
L
TF 19-3 5:34
D. Orine
Seckman High School
Winnetonka Wrestling Invite- Staley Site
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
01/23
W
TF 16-0 2:36
E. McCracken
Ozark High School
Winnetonka Wrestling Invite- Staley Site
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
01/23
W
DEC 7-0
J. Lambert
Belton High School
Winnetonka Wrestling Invite- Staley Site
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
01/23
W
TF 15-0
C. Omozeje
Staley
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Staley
Round 1
106
01/16
L
MD 10-2
H. Taylor
---
KC Duals 2021
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
01/16
W
F 8-0 1:46
E. Howell
Park Hill
KC Duals 2021
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
01/16
W
F 9-2 3:13
A. Honas
Lawrence
KC Duals 2021
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:06
G. KUHN
Timberland
Lafayette @Timberland Dual
Champ. Round 1
106
12/31
L
DEC 5-0
P. Matecki
Whitfield
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Adams
St. Charles
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
12/31
W
F 1-4 1:29
D. Duchek
---
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Semis (4 Team)
106
12/31
L
DEC 6-0
P. Matecki
Whitfield
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
12/31
W
MD 12-0
A. Atkins
Ft. Zumwalt South
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Tyson
Holt
Waynesville/Holt/Howell/Lafayette
Champ. Round 1
106
12/05
W
DEC 5-2
L. Vassalli
---
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Front Gym Placement
106
12/05
W
F 7-2 4:36
O. Simmons
Hickman
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Front gym Bracket
106
12/05
W
F 2-0
E. McCracken
---
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Front gym Round 3
106
12/05
W
MD 13-0
A. Rosso
Troy Buchanan
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Front Gym rd 2
106
12/01
W
F 5-0 0:46
G. KUHN
Timberland
Timberland @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
106
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/09
W
DEC 6-3
L. Glover
---
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
102
07/09
W
MD 8-0
G. Furnas
---
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Finals (8 Team)
102
07/09
W
DEC 9-4 SV
W. McClellan
Spartan Elite Gold
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
102
07/09
W
DEC 3-0
C. Donnell
Standfast
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
102
07/09
W
DEC 3-2
C. Sundberg
SCWAY BLACK
Grand River Rumble High School Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024